Dernière mise à jour: 2026-10-26 09:43:45
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Jonathan Dufour
Record: 465-651-
Season / Rank: 15 /
Playoffs / Cup: 5 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Scott Arniel
Farm Coach: Bob Boughner
Team Captain: Sebastian Aho
Assistant #1: Brent Burns
Assistant #2: Roman Josi
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
SAN FRANCISCO1081117716
ANAHEIM96211344
TEXAS86201265
LONG BEACH862012511
SAN JOSE105411143
UTAH85301054
SAN DIEGO945083-6
OAKLAND826042-11
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$103,935,204SPACE$62,800
FINANCE$23,314,655PROJECTED$13,860,870
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game3.49
Goals Against Per Game1.82
Power Play %32.142
Penalty Kill %88.893
Faceoff %56.458
Shots Blocked Per Game8.421
Shooting %9.5511
Save %0.933
PIM Per Game5.611
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Brock Nelson1051015
Brandon Hagel106511
Tom Wilson103710
Brock Faber10459
Cale Makar10279
Sebastian Aho10077
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Igor Shesterkin861.61.939
Justus Annunen221.92.907
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Tue 10/27Wed 10/28Thu 10/29Fri 10/30Sat 10/31Sun 11/1Mon 11/2Tue 11/3Wed 11/4Thu 11/5
LAST GAME
13
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/LWBrock Nelson3598,454930819276998889917187816399832027UFA$5,777,500$5,145,5862010242VIC12818.3
C/WSebastian Aho2998,105236789446998683849491686387992033UFA$10,725,000$9,551,9532015250SEA131819.9
C/RWCharlie Coyle341005828868979998975857782836199862028UFA$5,916,666$5,269,5312010230SAS9819.4
WTom Wilson321006969589178997883257589776099942032UFA$6,000,000$5,343,7502012113SDG10518.7
WBrandon Hagel281005042749556997781258395806548242033UFA$6,500,000$5,789,06220166143LAS111321.6
C/WZach Hyman341005334808765996386256992596286962029UFA$6,300,000$5,610,93820106143SAF6117.9
WBrady Tkachuk27100766463928093658570909162617092029UFA$8,223,564$7,324,112201814REG121216.6
CMarcus Johansson361005029857952848163257678585299812027UFA$2,325,000$2,070,7032009124PHO0NAN
C/RWDawson Mercer241004845817946998973466174685046152028RFA$4,000,000$3,562,5002020116BAN11415.1
C/RWZayde Wisdom24100524582465287764470354024281962027RFA$800,000$712,50020204108SAF0NAN
C/LWAnthony Richard2910046387847468372527347491371412027UFA$800,000$712,50020154103COL0NAN
C/RWChase Wouters26100535267405386764757373812627182027RFA$800,000$712,5000NAN
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DCale Makar2799,45483384983699819817782955656732028UFA$8,250,000$7,347,656201714TEX111122.1
DRoman Josi36100473182865199749016368834699882029UFA$6,886,574$6,133,3552008499SEA111225.3
DBrock Faber24100484382784699877614959874036172034UFA$8,500,000$7,570,3122020253SAF0NAN
DShea Theodore31100452683714999767014654753978992032UFA$8,300,000$7,392,1882013122ANA13421.7
DBrent Burns41100473081647881896213548693299992027UFA$4,050,000$3,607,03112316
DBrenden Dillon35100736267547778895012428731999752027UFA$1,750,000$1,558,5946014.5
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GIgor Shesterkin3010084718085838582858284455681*2027UFA$7,150,000$6,367,969531.790.927
GJustus Annunen2610073606675727769776973351112027RFA$880,900$784,5522018375SAF214.000.846
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2026/08/31 Considérations futures
Antonio Stranges
2026/07/27 Adam Ginning

PHX RND 7 2028
2026/07/23 Ethan Keppen
SAF RND 3 2028 800 000
Brenden Dillon - 50%
2026/06/25 rien

SPO RND 2 2026 , COL RND 3 2027
2026/06/22 Milton Gastrin

2026/06/22 Nico Hischier
Dawson Mercer , Milton Gastrin
TEX RND 1 2026 , BOI RND 1 2027
2026/06/22 Petr Mrazek
SAF RND 6 2027
rien
2026/03/09 Stevie Leskovar
Petr Mrazek
2026/03/06
SAF RND 1 2026
Compensation antérieure
2026/02/02 Luke Hughes
Tom Wilson , 2 ans retenue 50%!
SAF RND 1 2026
2026/02/02 Alex Killorn , Trevor Moore , William Moore , Clarke Caswell , Carson Rehkopf , Tyson Hinds
POR RND 2 2026 , SAF RND 2 2028
Charlie Coyle (50% 1 an) , Marcus Johansson (50% 1 an) , Brent Burns (50% 2 ans) , Alex Pietrangelo
2026/01/19 Bo Horvat , Luke Kunin , Considération future (1er 2026 SAF envoyé à NDH, sans compensation le 1er février 2026)
SAF RND 1 2029 , BAN RND 3 2026 , LOS RND 3 2027 , SAF RND 3 2027
Cale Makar , Olivier Rodrigue
2026/01/11 Justin Brazeau

LOS RND 3 2027
2025/07/17 Sean Durzi , Conrad Fondrk
SAF RND 1 2028
Roman Josi (retenue 50% 2025-2026)
2025/07/14
SAF RND 4 2027
Alex Killorn