WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-01-26 10:24:42
  • RECORD4-39-4
  • OVERALL RANKth
  • OFFENSIVE RANKth
  • DEFENSIVE RANK28th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/W Markus Granlund 100 52 31 83 64 59 82 84 68 52 50 49 48 44 46 9 26 1,300,000$ (2)
C/W Gemel Smith 100 62 26 89 43 52 46 20 47 26 32 31 21 21 24 3 25 0$ (0)
C/LW Greg McKegg 100 57 25 82 57 58 58 45 50 67 49 48 39 32 35 35 27 959,175$ (1)
C/LW Tanner Kero 100 54 35 78 48 54 71 73 58 57 47 39 7 27 22 18 27 750,000$ (1)
C/RW Josh Archibald 100 79 40 83 63 46 74 74 61 25 51 51 48 34 26 15 27 971,250$ (1)
C Jack Eichel 100 53 31 83 95 65 99 84 88 83 97 93 62 74 35 1 23 10,000,000$ (7)
C Mark Jankowski 100 50 26 85 69 80 69 86 56 76 58 56 66 39 22 7 25 1,842,500$ (2)
C Mark Letestu 100 47 48 84 48 47 68 69 51 67 46 37 18 35 79 54 34 2,500,000$ (1)
W Jamie McGinn 100 77 30 78 46 68 58 21 50 50 37 39 19 26 76 39 31 3,660,000$ (1)
W John Hayden 100 83 57 69 52 88 50 59 53 25 42 37 37 25 16 9 24 925,000$ (2)
LW Miles Wood 100 66 62 50 63 65 75 68 63 25 57 53 38 36 23 5 24 2,750,000$ (4)
RW Tyler Toffoli 100 49 36 83 72 59 94 89 75 25 60 55 59 39 56 45 27 5,060,000$ (2)
RW Devante Smith-Pelly 100 70 43 80 56 69 59 59 55 25 45 39 46 26 53 46 27 0$ (0)
RW Ty Rattie 99 63 26 86 55 55 62 54 55 25 50 43 33 30 28 11 26 938,875$ (1)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D Nikita Zaitsev 100 62 28 85 49 52 88 88 49 1 15 19 74 13 54 55 28 6,500,000$ (5)
D Miro Heiskanen 99 48 33 86 54 29 99 89 57 1 25 34 58 25 14 25 20 3,394,166$ (3)
D Alex Biega 98 73 32 78 50 38 76 45 48 1 32 30 51 20 43 21 31 1,500,000$ (2)
D Michael Stone 100 69 32 72 43 69 69 20 46 1 22 18 46 12 59 6 29 3,500,000$ (2)
D Taylor Fedun 98 50 30 82 43 52 60 59 42 1 15 22 52 15 34 23 31 1,200,000$ (3)
D Josh Teves 99 99 30 35 30 37 59 20 40 1 2 6 31 4 1 1 24 1,300,000$ (2)
D James de Haas 100 83 36 80 22 83 52 52 16 1 11 11 9 8 5 1 25 0$ (0)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Mikko Koskinen 98 78 68 80 99 84 74 81 76 80 41 67 25 37 31 5,000,001$ (4)
G Pavel Francouz 98 55 67 81 68 54 53 55 56 57 21 48 37 34 29 1,750,000$ (2)
Jerseys
General Manager
Francis Bouchard
YEARS3
RECORD39-231-23
GM RANK78th
PLAYOFFS/CUP0/0
Captaincy
JACK
EICHEL
CAPITAINE
MIRO
HEISKANEN
ASSISTANT


ASSISTANT
Last Game
3
1
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
C Jack Eichel 44 13 14 27
RW Tyler Toffoli 47 10 12 22
C/W Markus Granlund 47 8 11 19
C/RW Josh Archibald 47 7 12 19
C Mark Jankowski 43 8 7 15
LW Miles Wood 47 8 7 15
D Nikita Zaitsev 46 4 7 11
D Miro Heiskanen 36 2 7 9
W John Hayden 43 3 4 7
C Mark Letestu 47 1 5 6
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Mikko Koskinen 3 3.21 .912 1
G Pavel Francouz 1 4.57 .884 0
G C.J. Motte 0 5.75 .839 0
POOL A
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
LONG BEACH36727416788
LAS VEGAS321226613498
SACRAMENTO291246214693
SAN DIEGO2915361166106
SEATTLE2516555134115
REGINA2221347132136
VICTORIA83531999183
BANFF43941279189
Upcoming 5 Games
Jan 28thVS SEATTLE (25-16-5)
Jan 30thAT LONG BEACH (36-7-2)
Feb 8thAT ANAHEIM (21-22-4)
Feb 10thVS SAN FRANCISCO (7-34-4)
Feb 12thAT NORTH DAKOTA (8-36-2)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/01/25  Tyler Ennis (recotté)
250000
Greg McKegg , Ty Rattie
KEL RND 3 2020
2020/01/20  Max McCormick
Jamie McGinn
KEL RND 5 2020
2020/01/07  Craig Smith
Matt Luff
2019/11/23  Kevan Miller
SAS RND 7 2020

WIN RND 4 2020 , WIN RND 7 2021
2019/10/02  Yannick Weber , Stuart Percy
2000000
Sean Durzi
SEA RND 7 2021
2019/08/18  Mattias Janmark , Jonathan Bernier , Fabian Zetterlund
Craig Smith , Tanner Kero , Max McCormick , Zane McIntyre , Kevan Miller
CGY RND 4 2020
2019/08/18  Jake Dotchin

SEA RND 7 2020
2019/08/11 
OAK RND 7 2020 , ANC RND 7 2020 , VIC RND 7 2021
Michael Stone
PHX RND 3 2020 , PHX RND 5 2021 1150000
2019/08/11  Casey DeSmith , Darren Helm
Markus Granlund
KCK RND 4 2020 , POR RND 4 2020
2019/08/11  J.T. Brown , Brendan Gaunce

SEA RND 7 2022
2019/08/01  Cody Goloubef , Jon Martin , Sam Anas , Steve Bernier , Adam Johnson

SEA RND 7 2023
2019/07/13 
WIN RND 2 2019 , SAF RND 6 2020 , SAF RND 7 2020
Tyler Toffoli
2019/07/13  Trevor Smith , Sam Vigneault
J.T. Brown , Cody Goloubef
1000000
2019/07/12 
KCK RND 3 2019

PHX RND 4 2019 , PHX RND 5 2019
2019/07/02  Brandon Kruse
BOI RND 4 2019
Nikita Zaitsev