Dernière mise à jour: 2023-02-01 13:36:20
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Francis Bouchard
Record: 159-326-54
Season / Rank: 6 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 1 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Jim Montgomery
Farm Coach: Ralph Krueger
Team Captain: Mats Zuccarello
Assistant #1: Miro Heiskanen
Assistant #2: Roope Hintz
POOL D STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
LOS ANGELES462515656229
BANFF4726183552212
BOISE482518555225
SALEM452517353259
RENO4624202502323
CALGARY46232214721-14
LAS VEGAS48182284415-31
KANSAS CITY486375172-94
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$86,574,355SPACE$4,311,600
FINANCE$45,645,411PROJECTED$44,322,113
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.616
Goals Against Per Game2.3410
Power Play %14.5216
Penalty Kill %87.945
Faceoff %50.6617
Shots Blocked Per Game7.3817
Shooting %9.1524
Save %0.90910
PIM Per Game7.1724
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Timo Meier46363369
Kyle Connor44303161
Roope Hintz47263359
Alex Tuch47183351
Sean Couturier47111627
Tyler Toffoli4571825
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Jacob Markstrom31192.23.923
Jeremy Swayman1782.47.889
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 2/1Thu 2/2Fri 2/3Sat 2/4Sun 2/5Mon 2/6Tue 2/7Wed 2/8Thu 2/9Fri 2/10
LAST GAME
23
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
WMats Zuccarello3599,454932829929997677259995877493882024UFA$5,000,000$2,130,6822011123UTA464820.2
C/RWAlex Tuch2699,455225839985999187268894954743602027UFA$5,225,000$2,226,5622014114SPO495419
C/LWRoope Hintz2699,455529829375998779737589906241722024RFA$3,150,000$1,342,3302015364SAC434617.1
LWKyle Connor2699,454734889755998589258799747261412027UFA$7,142,857$3,043,8312015114LON525920.5
CRyan Getzlaf3799,456037798575996170968963764299992023UFA$6,000,000$2,556,8182004127SAF00
WTimo Meier2698,756527759562998489258392776346392024RFA$3,000,000$1,278,4092015111REN514820
C/WTyler Toffoli301005732819156939178257975953877832025UFA$3,373,333$1,437,5002010245SEA504216.9
CSean Couturier301005129808981993172917065954782352023UFA$4,450,000$1,896,307201117KAN00
WJason Zucker311008243788148848168257467743468432024UFA$6,050,000$2,578,1252010248VAN453015.6
CEetu Luostarinen241006334857372738556615749903429232023RFA$897,500$382,4572017257TEX522215.6
C/RWTrevor Lewis361007833856272708761474942552899992024UFA$979,000$417,1882006240TEX501512.4
RWLogan O'Connor261006142776952768862255547713231352023RFA$750,000$319,6022019496BAN481715
C/WMaxim Mamin281006844796570654349255352663535632023UFA$775,000$330,25620165138ANC00
WJimmy Vesey291006029846372797454254745643047112023UFA$1,000,000$426,1362012495SAC481713.9
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DQuinton Hughes2394,69472984813099827716956813928152028UFA$7,850,000$3,345,170201815NOR454525
DMiro Heiskanen2398,45512984674299766614037832735552030UFA$8,450,000$3,600,852201713BAN484025.2
DEsa Lindell2899,45583186597095825912727831863472026UFA$5,333,333$2,272,7272012369LOS511519.9
DErik Gustafsson3099,45532582624585876313842662155442024UFA$2,875,000$1,225,1422012370SAS522920
DJamie Oleksiak3099,45726374519983774712221731467582026UFA$3,000,000$1,278,409421119.2
DJacob Bryson2510053258647297979551141761122112023RFA$889,166$378,90620175114BAN41815.3
DSimon Benoit24100914878406661584011015541017112023RFA$809,166$344,81520197182BAN46618.6
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GJacob Markstrom3397,95897986949283968593945971502024UFA$4,600,000$1,960,2272008251SJO33132.860.893
GJeremy Swayman2410077667483767682767577601152024RFA$925,000$394,17620175124KAN21122.340.914
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2023/01/26 Dawson Mercer , Justin Barron , Jonatan Berggren , Eetu Makiniemi
Timo Meier , Zion Nybeck , Ken Appleby , Meier retenu 3M/an pour 2 ans
2023/01/23 Rien
Joseph Blandisi , Anthony Louis
2023/01/19 Brandon Montour , Nick Cousins
BAN RND 1 2025
Tyler Toffoli (50% de retenue pour les 2 prochaines annees)
2023/01/18 Nolan Foote
Erik Gustafsson , Jason Zucker
2023/01/16 Vincent Trocheck , Ayrton Martino
Ryan Getzlaf
2023/01/13
BAN RND 3 2025
Trevor Lewis
2023/01/13 Dougie Hamilton
Eetu Luostarinen
2023/01/13 Brady Tkachuk
Quinton Hughes
2023/01/07 Dryden Hunt , Michael Callow
BAN RND 7 2025
Maxim Mamin , Jimmy Vesey
2023/01/06 John Gibson , Thomas Harley
EDM RND 1 2023
Ayrton Martino , Jacob Markstrom
2022/12/20 Jakub Voracek
Rien
2022/12/20 Alexander Romanov , Alexander Holtz , Ryker Evans , Noah Ostlund
Kyle Connor , Samu Tuomaala
2022/10/26 Cody Glass , Craig Smith
BAN RND 3 2024
Jakub Voracek , 50% 2 ans
2022/08/31 rien
rien
2022/08/25 Joel Kellman
Rien