Dernière mise à jour: 2024-03-03 08:16:12
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Francis Bouchard
Record: 225-347-61
Season / Rank: 7 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 1 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Jim Montgomery
Farm Coach: Ralph Krueger
Team Captain: Mats Zuccarello
Assistant #1:
Assistant #2:
POOL D STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
BANFF5943115913686
SALEM6142136903466
LOS ANGELES5836184763239
BOISE5836184763162
LAS VEGAS5934205732812
RENO582627557252
KANSAS CITY5713359358-92
CALGARY578454208-105
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$89,036,703SPACE$422,900
FINANCE$41,073,747PROJECTED$40,640,563
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game3.631
Goals Against Per Game2.174
Power Play %16.3718
Penalty Kill %8029
Faceoff %60.031
Shots Blocked Per Game6.9231
Shooting %10.653
Save %0.90611
PIM Per Game4.021
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Elias Lindholm59273865
Mats Zuccarello59273562
Joel Eriksson Ek59253762
Quinton Hughes59104454
Tyler Toffoli59232447
Roman Josi51123244
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Jordan Binnington37272.14.910
Joey Daccord642.33.894
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Sun 3/3Mon 3/4Tue 3/5Wed 3/6Thu 3/7Fri 3/8Sat 3/9Sun 3/10Mon 3/11Tue 3/12
LAST GAME
32
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
LWArtemi Panarin321004431849938998995259899655090842028UFA$10,800,000$2,812,500618420.2
WMats Zuccarello361005026839729998594258686807699942024UFA$5,000,000$1,302,0832011123UTA525018.5
CElias Lindholm291005632869556998783998285905788292025UFA$5,335,000$1,389,323201315CAL623820.4
CJoel Eriksson Ek27985933789876998592897985946057342030UFA$5,250,000$1,367,1882015123SDG615420.7
C/LWRoope Hintz271005131809579967984678295776949892024RFA$3,150,000$820,3132015364SAC615217.2
CMikael Backlund341005628809058998979897681825899452025UFA$4,858,000$1,265,1042007120ANC603219.3
C/WTyler Toffoli311005334818957918983307889646386832025UFA$3,373,333$878,4722010245SEA594417.5
C/LWAdam Henrique341004933828655996779766082845898252028UFA$4,750,000$1,236,9792011377ANA594217.6
WTimo Meier271006439798960998594256690666655492024RFA$3,000,000$781,2502015111REN472716.7
C/LWNick Bonino3571,184727798264876775645161994896952025UFA$2,500,000$651,04220105130KEL45512.3
C/LWJason Dickinson281006130818168878568696163914251522025UFA$995,000$259,1152013236REN612816.6
CEric Staal391004931807576787858685667774599992024UFA$800,000$208,33300
WAdam Erne281008337807170736657255259774054162024UFA$775,000$201,8232013231POR2327.8
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DRoman Josi33100513281936099739916274915397852029UFA$7,870,370$2,049,5762008499SEA626124.6
DMiro Heiskanen24100502983944999869017671994844732030UFA$8,450,000$2,200,521201713BAN523824.9
DQuinton Hughes24100472681992999898719290904537152028UFA$7,850,000$2,044,271201815NOR627024.8
DCam Fowler32100463486796499897915055913799582027UFA$3,575,000$930,990201018KAN592824.7
DNick Leddy32100502885625291855813433842299992030UFA$3,850,000$1,002,6042009237LON602122.2
DIan Cole35100614074606384855712730852090992026UFA$1,250,000$325,5212007247COL61818.8
DMarc Staal37100663778567679895212428811999992025UFA$2,000,000$520,8332005116LON27413.4
DSimon Benoit25100744974556684855511925811726112024RFA$800,000$208,33320197182BAN46416.9
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GJordan Binnington30100857784878981808189896542422027UFA$4,555,000$1,186,19820114111SAS43212.880.910
GJoey Daccord27100887379908687828886874315122024RFA$750,000$195,3122019365BAN39162.450.919
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2024/03/02 Jordan Staal , Zach Parise , Jeremy Swayman
Mikael Backlund , Nick Bonino , Frank Nazar , Jordan Dumais
2024/03/02 Angus Macdonell
Simon Benoit
2024/03/02 Charles Leddy
Marc Staal
2024/02/13 Simon Benoit
Rien
2024/01/31
Artemi Panarin (1 an 50%)
2024/01/31 John Tavares
BAN RND 1 2027 , BAN RND 3 2026

2024/01/31 Logan OConnor
Zach Parise (50% de retenue)
2023/12/25 Justin Faulk , *1er ban 2026 , *2e ban 2027 , 6e ban 2025 , Aaron Pionk (prospect) , Louis Crevier , Voir conditions sur Facebook
Roman Josi (3,5m X 2 ans)
2023/10/17 Rien
Blake McLaughlin
2023/10/12 Ben Meyers , Jack Ahcan
SAC RND 6 2024
Adam Erne
POR RND 7 2026
2023/10/09 Christian Fischer

SAC RND 6 2024
2023/08/04 Eetu Luostarinen , Erik Gustafsson , Shayne Gostisbehere , Considération future , (Sean couturier)
Christian Fischer , Justin Faulk + 1.5 M retenue
2023/07/19 Jason Zucker , Jamie Oleksiak
LOB RND 3 2024 , LOS RND 4 2024
Adam Henrique (2.5m de retenue 2 ans) , Shayne Gostisbehere (50% retenue)
2023/07/16 Clayton Keller , Trevor Lewis
Elias Lindholm , Jordan Staal (retenue de 50% en 2023-2024)
LOS RND 4 2024
2023/07/15 Considérations futures

SAF RND 5 2023 , REG RND 6 2023