WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
  • RECORD50-29-3
  • OVERALL RANK15th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK13th
  • DEFENSIVE RANK8th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
Jordan Weal 100 50 28 81 67 42 74 68 60 78 56 50 61 37 36 15 28 1,750,000$ (1)
Nolan Stevens 100 68 42 85 38 68 63 64 41 57 31 23 15 16 4 1 23 0$ (0)
Charlie Coyle 100 55 28 84 74 81 92 88 71 64 61 55 68 39 59 62 28 2,400,000$ (2)
Chris Wagner 100 92 52 71 60 60 74 82 58 48 47 48 45 32 43 39 29 925,000$ (2)
Evgeni Malkin 100 52 41 63 90 67 99 74 74 72 99 90 58 63 98 99 33 9,500,000$ (3)
Brayden Point 100 48 34 82 94 42 99 86 86 75 92 99 60 72 26 20 24 919,167$ (1)
Mikko Koivu 100 47 32 80 83 79 99 52 76 99 75 65 77 45 99 69 37 7,750,000$ (1)
Nick Bonino 100 47 32 84 71 61 89 88 69 84 57 57 61 38 67 85 32 2,125,000$ (3)
Rem Pitlick 100 44 27 25 31 46 53 20 33 25 23 17 9 12 5 1 23 0$ (0)
Zach Parise 100 51 30 82 89 53 99 80 90 25 76 82 68 61 99 88 35 6,500,000$ (4)
Dustin Brown 100 64 27 83 78 63 99 78 75 25 72 74 49 54 99 80 35 3,900,000$ (1)
Oliver Bjorkstrand 100 54 28 83 83 48 95 68 81 16 64 66 79 42 28 28 25 2,500,000$ (3)
Nikita Popugaev 100 96 39 87 30 96 25 20 37 49 20 16 7 11 1 1 21 0$ (0)
Anthony Beauvillier 100 58 34 87 63 47 80 88 67 25 49 54 41 37 24 7 22 1,106,667$ (1)
Alexander Radulov 100 53 25 75 96 57 99 76 85 25 89 93 78 65 79 99 33 8,777,777$ (4)
Connor Brown 100 48 35 83 79 50 99 85 70 21 72 57 76 34 35 29 26 2,100,000$ (2)
Zach Fischer 100 63 43 89 32 63 25 20 35 51 26 13 12 9 1 1 22 0$ (0)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
Hampus Lindholm 100 54 34 80 59 54 99 82 58 1 28 30 79 20 53 50 26 5,400,000$ (4)
Jaccob Slavin 100 52 26 85 63 64 99 89 68 1 27 31 84 24 36 14 26 5,300,000$ (7)
Adam Pelech 100 65 35 80 56 63 91 72 50 1 21 22 89 15 30 7 25 1,600,000$ (3)
Neal Pionk 100 63 48 81 58 42 91 79 59 1 26 30 77 20 15 8 24 925,000$ (1)
Brady Skjei 100 67 35 79 53 65 92 85 52 50 22 28 71 19 33 25 26 5,250,000$ (6)
Brooks Orpik 100 77 48 75 46 66 68 58 44 1 15 19 67 13 99 99 39 1,250,000$ (1)
Nick Holden 100 64 35 84 49 75 79 66 48 1 20 23 64 16 67 24 33 2,800,000$ (1)
Eemeli Rasanen 100 98 46 81 21 88 25 20 13 1 7 6 18 4 1 1 21 0$ (0)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Jacob Markstrom 100 81 71 84 99 76 79 78 81 86 50 80 33 1 30 4,600,000$ (5)
G Petr Mrazek 100 76 61 74 77 84 78 79 76 72 40 45 40 32 28 3,125,000$ (3)
Jerseys
General Manager
Jean-Sebastien Pilote
YEARS6
RECORD258-278-38
GM RANK30th
PLAYOFFS/CUP1/0
Captaincy
EVGENI
MALKIN
CAPITAINE
ZACH
PARISE
ASSISTANT
ALEXANDER
RADULOV
ASSISTANT
Last Game
0
2
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
Alexander Radulov 15 5 16 21
Evgeni Malkin 15 9 9 18
Zach Parise 15 8 7 15
Jaccob Slavin 15 1 6 7
Brayden Point 15 1 4 5
Hampus Lindholm 15 2 2 4
Connor Brown 15 1 2 3
Dustin Brown 15 1 2 3
Mikko Koivu 15 1 1 2
Brady Skjei 15 1 1 2
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Jacob Markstrom 9 1.95 .923 3
G Petr Mrazek 0 1.86 .923 0
POOL D
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
LOS ANGELES56233115285195
PHOENIX50284104250220
SAN JOSE50293103259191
VANCOUVER44281098249215
EDMONTON4436290233214
SASKATOON3050262217291
SAN FRANCISCO770519127385
Upcoming 5 Games
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/02/23  Jared Spurgeon , Colton Sissons
SAS RND 4 2020
Charlie Coyle , Hampus Lindholm
2020/02/22 
SPO RND 4 2020
Brooks Orpik
2020/02/22  Marco Scandella

SPO RND 4 2020
2020/01/28  Alexandar Georgiev , Gabriel Vilardi
LOB RND 3 2020
Connor Brown , Andrew Hammond
BOI RND 5 2020
2020/01/02  Victor Brattstrom
VAN RND 7 2021
Nick Holden
2019/12/09 
SEA RND 5 2020
Brett Kulak
2019/11/28  Zach Tolkinen
Darren Archibald
2019/11/23  Cody Eakin
Jordan Weal
SAS RND 4 2020
2019/11/22  Jeremy Bracco , Tyson Jost , Sam Bennett
SJO RND 1 2020
Brayden Point , Zach Tolkinen
BAN RND 6 2020
2019/09/01  Jonas Brodin , Ryan Hartman
SAC RND 7 2020 1,000,000$
Marco Scandella (retenue de 50% pour le reste du contrat) , Cody Eakin
LOB RND 3 2020
2019/08/25  Drake Rymsha , Filip Sandberg , Michael Mersch , Matthew Puempel

SEA RND 5 2020 , SEA RND 6 2020
2019/07/15  Drake Caggiula
Sean Kuraly
2019/07/15  Anton Forsberg
200k

TEX RND 6 2020
2019/07/13  Boone Jenner , Joel Edmundson , Ryan Poehling
SJO RND 1 2019 2000000
Alexander Radulov , Adam Pelech
REG RND 7 2020 , VAN RND 7 2020 , SAC RND 7 2020
2019/07/12  Matthew Nieto

NDH RND 5 2019