WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-02-16 09:27:26
  • RECORD7-42-4
  • OVERALL RANK30th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK29th
  • DEFENSIVE RANKth
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/W Erik Haula 100 47 35 79 72 54 89 49 71 96 64 74 40 26 44 48 28 2,750,000$ (2)
C/W Calle Jarnkrok 100 53 30 85 64 51 84 86 61 60 56 50 49 35 52 71 28 2,100,000$ (4)
C/W Danton Heinen 100 54 26 84 71 58 76 84 63 25 63 56 61 41 23 40 24 995,833$ (1)
C/W Dominik Simon 100 62 35 82 70 49 73 77 57 25 62 52 68 35 32 26 25 925,000$ (2)
C/LW Alexander Kerfoot 100 48 31 77 69 38 81 85 66 71 67 62 42 42 17 16 25 1,137,500$ (1)
C/LW Matt Hendricks 100 78 68 58 45 62 48 28 43 62 39 29 27 20 83 51 38 650,000$ (1)
C/LW Jake Lucchini 100 48 46 86 32 48 25 20 36 57 17 20 13 14 1 1 24 1,250,000$ (2)
C/LW Ryan McGregor 100 55 43 89 26 55 25 20 30 69 13 7 13 5 1 1 21 0$ (0)
C Tomas Plekanec 100 51 27 89 39 41 59 20 39 79 23 33 19 22 99 99 37 6,500,000$ (1)
C Nico Sturm 88 66 34 89 42 75 70 20 53 44 23 17 34 12 6 10 24 1,750,000$ (3)
C Jake Horton 100 49 48 77 39 49 66 67 38 75 31 22 23 15 6 8 25 0$ (0)
W Andrei Svechnikov 100 64 26 70 72 59 80 89 65 25 56 60 68 40 12 8 19 925,000$ (3)
W Gabriel Bourque 100 81 28 82 60 57 53 60 55 25 48 38 57 26 52 37 29 950,000$ (1)
W Sven Andrighetto 100 52 35 82 60 45 61 69 61 25 52 46 41 32 35 10 26 1,400,000$ (1)
LW Milan Lucic 100 94 57 57 59 88 72 86 57 29 54 45 39 30 99 99 31 7,475,000$ (3)
LW Taylor Leier 100 47 42 75 45 47 73 75 46 53 38 33 24 32 29 5 26 825,050$ (1)
RW Josh Leivo 100 52 50 78 66 65 77 82 68 25 50 51 54 38 26 18 26 971,250$ (1)
RW Samuel Kurker 100 71 37 74 31 71 26 24 35 45 23 16 11 11 6 12 25 0$ (0)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D Tyler Myers 100 57 44 75 56 98 88 87 57 1 27 32 68 22 71 35 30 6,750,000$ (6)
D David Schlemko 91 61 29 85 43 42 86 20 59 1 9 11 54 8 56 24 32 3,000,000$ (1)
D Karl Alzner 24 62 27 84 34 69 75 20 41 1 8 9 37 6 85 74 31 4,500,000$ (2)
D Sean Walker 96 59 34 84 42 43 67 42 46 1 17 23 43 16 10 2 25 995,000$ (2)
D Tyler Wotherspoon 100 80 40 81 27 80 74 76 17 1 15 14 21 10 26 8 26 700,000$ (1)
D Seth Helgeson 100 88 72 52 23 88 78 80 15 1 11 10 14 7 30 15 29 700,000$ (1)
D David Sklenicka 99 47 35 74 23 47 72 74 14 1 7 9 22 6 17 22 23 700,000$ (1)
D Mark Alt 100 80 41 79 25 80 65 66 20 1 13 14 13 10 23 5 28 725,000$ (2)
D Jesse Graham 100 54 47 76 24 54 56 56 20 1 16 15 3 10 14 1 25 0$ (0)
D Stefan LeBlanc 100 54 49 77 26 54 46 46 17 1 17 12 17 8 6 1 23 0$ (0)
D Zach Frye 100 65 41 89 22 65 25 20 14 1 6 9 17 6 2 9 25 0$ (0)
D Andrew O'Brien 100 90 39 43 18 80 25 20 12 1 1 6 13 4 14 2 27 0$ (0)
D Chad Krys 100 49 42 71 23 49 25 20 16 1 14 9 14 6 1 1 21 853,333$ (4)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Jimmy Howard 100 77 68 80 88 66 73 76 77 83 38 72 76 46 35 3,500,000$ (2)
G Antti Niemi 99 65 50 63 92 69 64 72 64 61 53 40 63 56 36 5,900,000$ (1)
G Eddie Lack 96 42 60 60 91 48 40 50 40 38 31 26 22 6 32 3,000,000$ (1)
Jerseys
General Manager
Jonathan Dufour
YEARS8
RECORD161-461-49
GM RANK40th
PLAYOFFS/CUP2/0
Captaincy


CAPITAINE
CALLE
JARNKROK
ASSISTANT
TYLER
MYERS
ASSISTANT
Last Game
0
4
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
C/LW Alexander Kerfoot 50 17 14 31
W Andrei Svechnikov 49 14 13 27
C/W Dominik Simon 49 9 17 26
RW Josh Leivo 53 9 16 25
C/W Danton Heinen 46 12 12 24
LW Milan Lucic 53 6 12 18
D Tyler Myers 47 3 13 16
W Gabriel Bourque 46 7 5 12
C/W Calle Jarnkrok 33 4 6 10
W Sven Andrighetto 38 3 7 10
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Eddie Lack 1 5.79 .851 0
G Antti Niemi 6 2.68 .930 0
G Jimmy Howard 0 4.12 .902 0
G Atte Tolvanen 0 4.89 .875 0
POOL D
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
SAN JOSE3318369148112
LOS ANGELES3220367169141
PHOENIX3021363150152
EDMONTON3023161159139
VANCOUVER2521656155145
SASKATOON1935139139188
SAN FRANCISCO74241895232
Upcoming 5 Games
Feb 17thAT KANSAS CITY (32-15-7)
Feb 19thAT SPOKANE (42-9-4)
Feb 22ndVS LONG BEACH (41-8-3)
Feb 24thAT LOS ANGELES (32-20-3)
Feb 25thVS LOS ANGELES (32-20-3)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/02/01  Ryan Getzlaf (50%)
SAF RND 3 2020

OAK RND 1 2021
2020/01/29  Robert Mastrosimone
SAC RND 2 2020
Erik Haula
2019/11/12 
ANC RND 6 2020
Brady Ferguson
SDG RND 6 2020
2019/11/04  Shane Bowers , Riley Tufte , Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson
Alexander Kerfoot
SAC RND 2 2020
2019/07/18  Dawson Leedahl
David Schlemko
SAF RND 4 2020
2019/07/12  Derek Grant , Michael Raffl
CGY RND 4 2019
James Greenway
EDM RND 3 2019
2019/07/04  7e portland 2019
Matt Hendricks , Sven andreghetto
2050000
2019/07/04  Chad Johnson

POR RND 7 2019
2019/07/04  Julien Nantel
Karl Alzner
SAF RND 4 2019 , TEX RND 2 2020 1M$
2019/07/02 
SAF RND 1 2019 , EDM RND 3 2019
Owen Tippett
NDH RND 1 2019 , NDH RND 1 2020
2019/03/14  Martin Marincin

ANC RND 7 2019
2019/02/27  Nick Bonino
Ryan McGregor
TEX RND 5 2019 , SJO RND 4 2020 , SJO RND 3 2021
2019/02/04  Pierre-Edouard Bellemare
SAF RND 4 2020
Michael Raffl
EDM RND 3 2019 , SDG RND 3 2019
2019/01/26  Oscar Lindberg , Retenue 50% cette année pour Lindberg
EDM RND 4 2019 1,2m$
Adam Ginning
2019/01/20  Frans Nielsen

SAS RND 3 2020 , SAS RND 5 2020