Dernière mise à jour: 2021-05-11 22:22:23
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Jonathan Dufour
Record: 180-538-59
Season / Rank: 9 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 2 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Mark Recchi
Farm Coach: Mike Ricci
Team Captain: Andrei Svechnikov
Assistant #1: Calle Jarnkrok
Assistant #2: Tyler Myers
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
ANCHORAGE77522321064355
REGINA77462381003740
WINNIPEG7746274963559
SEATTLE77392810883317
COLORADO76333587426-4
OAKLAND77284366221-64
SAN FRANCISCO77194994715-104
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$79,470,833SPACE$5,886,425
FINANCE$36,140,882PROJECTED$36,608,875
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.2125
Goals Against Per Game3.5630
Power Play %15.3818
Penalty Kill %84.0819
Faceoff %36.8731
Shots Blocked Per Game8.888
Shooting %9.514
Save %0.89730
PIM Per Game7.1722
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Andrei Svechnikov77343165
Calle Jarnkrok76152439
Danton Heinen75142034
Erik Haula77112334
Darnell Nurse7582634
Nate Schmidt7192433
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Igor Shesterkin3443.45.905
Malcolm Subban23123.21.901
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 5/12Thu 5/13Fri 5/14Sat 5/15Sun 5/16Mon 5/17Tue 5/18Wed 5/19Thu 5/20Fri 5/21
LAST GAME
05
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
WAndrei Svechnikov21100643371926092867125848586641982022ELC$925,000$44,758201812SAF554217.5
C/WCalle Jarnkrok291004934847753878171506363724259712023UFA$2,100,000$101,6122010253SAC492816.8
C/WErik Haula301005134787154876163896063574250482021UFA$2,750,000$133,06420134106NOR512116
C/LWAlexander Kerfoot261005434777337818362616355723725162024UFA$3,500,000$169,35420125130KAN542114.4
LWMilan Lucic32100886167628673865725534848329999*2022UFA$7,475,000$361,6932008113VAN522113.7
C/WDominik Kahun251004532857149737164516764504324222024UFA$4,500,000$217,741461412.7
C/WDanton Heinen251005129856858798568255953523630402022RFA$2,800,000$135,48320146153SDG431414.8
WAlex Chiasson30100564471658372836425555346366331*2022UFA$2,000,000$96,7742009254POR431412.3
CKirby Dach2098,0051327968817881654058515637712023ELC$925,000$44,758201915SAF181018.6
LWEric Robinson2510072358159736064522547465031672021RFA$700,000$33,870561812.4
CBrian Pinho261006341864863818942643433412511132021RFA$700,000$33,870207.8
CNico Sturm2697,856025895281652056724531362164*2022RFA$1,750,000$84,677481610.8
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DDarnell Nurse26100664278657499906613634842340152021RFA$3,520,000$170,322201319VIC543625.7
DNate Schmidt2910049328664449475601373981264960*2027UFA$7,150,000$345,96720135126KAN491520.2
DTyler Myers3110059387758999386641222779187835*2025UFA$6,750,000$326,612200818KEL501822.1
DSean Walker2610057358254378189511262970201822021RFA$995,000$48,145451718.1
DJordan Oesterle2810055348450417374511182265153413*2022UFA$1,500,000$72,58020147196PHO431117.9
DMichael Stone3085,1264357848727042531152063146362021UFA$3,500,000$169,3542008383SDG17315.8
DMark Alt29100804079308079791518124382652021UFA$725,000$35,0802010384CAL2013.6
DMichael Anderson2184,50573884255775761711112208152023RFA$925,000$44,75820175118SAF521121.1
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GIgor Shesterkin2598,457148707364698075616831109*2027UFA$7,150,000$345,96735162.620.916
GMalcolm Subban2791,32665374766666706663663716102021RFA$1,050,000$50,8062012119OAK1663.200.900
GCollin Delia2698,1564778575666366656255651022021RFA$995,000$48,145613.590.902
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2021/03/28 Kevin Poulin
Anthony Louis
2021/02/26 Dominik Simon

SEA RND 4 2022
2020/12/09 Mike Hoffman , Morgan Geekie
SAF RND 2 2021 , SJO RND 3 2021
Darnell Nurse
2020/10/24
SAS RND 3 2020 , SJO RND 4 2020

WIN RND 2 2020
2020/08/29 Mikkel Boedker
LOS RND 3 2022 3M$
Olivier Galipeau
2020/08/29 Kristian Vesalainen
SAF RND 2 2020 , WIN RND 2 2021
Mike Hoffman
4000000
2020/08/09 Ben Harpur
Mikkel Boedker , 3m$
LOS RND 3 2022 3m$
2020/08/05 DArtagnan Joly
Michael Stone
REG RND 4 2020
2020/07/19
SAF RND 7 2023
Jordan Schmaltz
POR RND 7 2023 1000000
2020/07/16 Josh Leivo
LVG RND 6 2020

VIC RND 4 2020 , WIN RND 2 2021
2020/07/13 Conner Bleackley
Ben Harpur
773K
2020/07/09 Jimmy Howard
DArtagnan Joly
2020/07/07 Jake Lucchini

LVG RND 6 2020
2020/02/22 Gabriel Bourque
KCK RND 3 2020 , SAF RND 4 2020 , SAF RND 6 2021
Dominik Kahun
2020/02/01 Ryan Getzlaf (50%)
SAF RND 3 2020

OAK RND 1 2021