WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-01-26 10:24:42
  • RECORD17-29-1
  • OVERALL RANK24th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK23rd
  • DEFENSIVE RANK25th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/W Vladislav Namestnikov 100 66 39 76 70 44 86 85 66 25 60 54 59 36 49 35 27 4,400,000$ (2)
C/LW Robert Fabbri 100 58 34 84 51 52 69 35 59 25 43 36 25 24 18 29 24 925,000$ (1)
C/RW Ryan Strome 95 50 49 72 91 57 99 81 70 85 94 79 81 39 50 14 26 3,410,000$ (2)
C Dylan Strome 98 46 28 83 80 74 88 85 77 74 78 73 51 49 15 5 22 3,338,333$ (1)
C Cody Eakin 100 58 25 84 70 55 84 85 62 78 59 64 54 43 65 47 28 3,500,000$ (2)
C Martin Hanzal 100 75 34 73 47 99 70 20 58 86 32 30 29 20 78 29 32 975,000$ (2)
W Andreas Athanasiou 98 49 36 78 73 61 93 82 73 54 65 77 37 56 33 19 25 3,000,000$ (2)
W Jakub Vrana 99 52 38 80 69 55 77 89 62 25 62 67 43 47 26 65 23 1,294,167$ (1)
W Anthony Duclair 100 51 28 84 65 50 69 80 64 25 55 60 42 41 33 1 24 1,650,000$ (2)
W Warren Foegele 100 70 25 81 58 68 68 84 51 25 44 44 54 30 13 18 23 746,667$ (2)
LW Ondrej Palat 97 65 31 81 71 52 81 69 64 25 72 59 47 40 55 80 28 5,000,000$ (5)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D Ryan McDonagh 100 56 31 82 67 57 95 89 59 1 41 40 88 27 71 99 30 4,500,000$ (1)
D Mathew Dumba 99 61 48 79 61 42 99 35 73 1 26 49 55 33 40 29 25 6,000,000$ (5)
D Derek Forbort 99 57 42 78 48 70 90 88 48 1 16 19 68 13 41 21 27 2,525,000$ (2)
D Jake McCabe 100 64 39 77 51 58 82 64 51 1 18 24 69 16 34 1 26 1,600,000$ (1)
D Travis Dermott 100 63 25 82 46 38 75 69 42 1 21 25 55 17 17 26 23 863,333$ (1)
D Devon Toews 100 50 35 87 49 50 77 52 55 1 26 32 44 22 14 9 25 1,031,250$ (2)
D Christian Wolanin 100 49 28 85 46 49 75 33 54 1 21 28 42 19 9 11 24 925,000$ (1)
D Mason Geertsen 100 86 74 42 27 86 62 63 16 1 13 12 27 8 14 2 24 0$ (0)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Jordan Binnington 92 78 57 69 71 81 80 85 80 66 34 49 16 32 26 947,917$ (1)
G Cayden Primeau 84 65 50 55 90 70 64 72 70 54 30 40 1 1 20 880,833$ (4)
G Scott Darling 90 61 50 58 99 70 59 71 59 56 32 40 25 6 31 2,000,000$ (1)
G Jared Coreau 96 50 65 79 99 54 49 50 49 51 29 53 13 1 28 750,000$ (1)
G Callum Booth 99 43 60 60 89 48 42 49 41 38 38 26 1 1 22 741,667$ (2)
Jerseys
General Manager
Math Bouchard
YEARS5
RECORD196-229-32
GM RANK35th
PLAYOFFS/CUP2/0
Captaincy
RYAN
MCDONAGH
CAPITAINE
ONDREJ
PALAT
ASSISTANT
JAKUB
VRANA
ASSISTANT
Last Game
8
0
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
C Dylan Strome 47 17 28 45
W Andreas Athanasiou 47 18 20 38
D Ryan McDonagh 47 9 22 31
LW Ondrej Palat 42 5 22 27
W Jakub Vrana 47 10 16 26
C Cody Eakin 42 6 10 16
C/RW Ryan Strome 47 5 10 15
W Anthony Duclair 47 5 6 11
D Jake McCabe 41 2 9 11
D Derek Forbort 47 2 8 10
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Jared Coreau 6 3.88 .870 0
G Scott Darling 2 4.09 .899 0
G Jordan Binnington 2 3.31 .907 0
G Cayden Primeau 0 5.65 .880 0
G Callum Booth 0 5.19 .846 0
POOL D
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
SAN JOSE291536113091
EDMONTON2619153137119
LOS ANGELES2519353141127
PHOENIX2419351126133
VANCOUVER2218650136129
SASKATOON1729135120162
SAN FRANCISCO73441887190
Upcoming 5 Games
Jan 29thVS PORTLAND (33-11-2)
Jan 31stAT SAN JOSE (29-15-3)
Feb 2ndAT LAS VEGAS (32-12-2)
Feb 3rdAT SAN DIEGO (29-15-3)
Feb 12thVS WINNIPEG (31-14-3)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/01/21  Bryan Rust , Nate Schmidt
SAS RND 2 2020
Mathew Dumba , Vasily Podkolzin , Christian Wolanin
SJO RND 1 2020 , SPO RND 5 2020 , SJO RND 7 2020
2020/01/05  Cameron Talbot , Philipp Kurashev
REN RND 2 2020 , LOS RND 3 2021
Scott Darling
NDH RND 4 2020
2019/12/22  Joe Thornton 50%

REN RND 2 2020 , LOS RND 3 2021 , LOS RND 7 2021
2019/11/23  Jordan Weal
SAS RND 4 2020
Cody Eakin
2019/10/11  Corey Perry

NDH RND 6 2020
2019/10/02  Zach Fucale
SAS RND 7 2022

SDG RND 7 2021
2019/07/18  Frans Nielsen

SAS RND 4 2020
2019/07/15  Rocco Grimaldi
SAS RND 2 2021
Ondrej Palat
VAN RND 5 2020 1M
2019/07/15 
SAS RND 4 2021
Charles Hudon
2019/07/13 
SAS RND 4 2019

COL RND 3 2020 , SAS RND 6 2020
2019/07/12  Marco Scandella
500000

SDG RND 5 2019
2019/07/12  Tyler Johnson (retenue 2.75M les 3 premières années)
Bryan Rust , Derek Forbort
TEX RND 6 2019 15 Millions
2019/03/17 
SDG RND 7 2020
Jordan Weal
2019/03/16  Laurent Brossoit
SAF RND 7 2019
Robert Fabbri
SDG RND 7 2020
2019/03/16 
BOI RND 7 2020 , SAS RND 5 2021
Kari Lehtonen