WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-02-16 09:27:26
  • RECORD28-18-7
  • OVERALL RANK15th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK15th
  • DEFENSIVE RANK13th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/W Vladimir Sobotka 100 61 32 79 58 46 78 75 56 72 49 42 43 29 85 78 32 2,600,000$ (2)
C/LW Zemgus Girgensons 100 73 38 83 61 79 74 78 57 25 54 45 47 30 54 11 26 1,760,000$ (1)
C/RW Alex Belzile 100 52 57 67 49 52 78 80 53 63 47 34 23 35 14 1 28 700,000$ (2)
C Tyler Seguin 100 53 25 85 91 61 99 89 90 90 86 90 58 64 75 56 28 5,750,000$ (2)
C Chris Tierney 100 48 39 82 77 57 93 88 65 80 78 61 62 41 43 38 25 2,937,500$ (2)
C Oskar Sundqvist 100 63 34 81 68 83 76 80 62 57 58 57 54 38 25 47 25 925,000$ (1)
C Mike Sgarbossa 100 54 69 64 51 54 79 81 61 70 46 40 18 38 30 10 27 700,000$ (3)
C Victor Rask 100 56 32 84 54 69 66 53 55 67 49 41 31 29 46 1 26 4,000,000$ (4)
W Josh Bailey 100 46 40 83 74 62 92 89 65 59 79 69 43 58 89 27 30 6,785,000$ (7)
LW Jeff Skinner 100 48 33 80 83 53 99 89 83 61 62 83 62 57 73 1 27 5,725,000$ (2)
LW Brandon Saad 100 51 33 86 76 66 97 87 69 25 64 68 64 46 62 65 27 6,000,000$ (2)
RW Michael Frolik 100 56 34 78 73 57 73 71 51 25 62 63 74 42 97 44 31 4,000,000$ (1)
RW J.T. Brown 100 82 42 68 52 43 50 61 51 25 46 38 33 26 49 51 29 925,000$ (2)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D Roman Josi 100 51 37 78 85 51 99 82 81 1 64 70 84 47 67 72 29 4,000,000$ (2)
D Seth Jones 100 56 30 84 71 68 99 81 74 1 44 43 84 29 52 25 25 5,400,000$ (4)
D Damon Severson 100 54 37 77 59 58 95 89 67 1 32 37 60 28 40 9 25 4,166,666$ (5)
D Rasmus Dahlin 100 56 25 82 59 46 91 89 67 1 39 39 52 26 10 15 19 3,775,000$ (3)
D Travis Sanheim 100 50 29 84 55 53 84 89 59 1 30 34 57 23 21 10 23 3,250,000$ (3)
D Matthew Grzelcyk 100 52 43 69 50 23 83 72 57 1 23 25 53 17 19 36 26 1,400,000$ (2)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Semyon Varlamov 100 77 69 79 90 79 79 82 71 76 34 53 56 23 31 5,500,000$ (1)
G Carter Hutton 100 76 66 78 82 67 72 77 76 79 35 78 29 3 34 4,500,000$ (3)
G Chad Johnson 100 63 50 60 89 79 63 67 63 59 31 30 31 1 33 750,000$ (1)
Jerseys
General Manager
Olivier Bélanger
YEARS4
RECORD191-160-30
GM RANKth
PLAYOFFS/CUP1/0
Captaincy
ROMAN
JOSI
CAPITAINE
TYLER
SEGUIN
ASSISTANT
SETH
JONES
ASSISTANT
Last Game
6
4
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
C Tyler Seguin 48 32 40 72
LW Jeff Skinner 52 31 27 58
D Roman Josi 53 6 34 40
C Chris Tierney 53 14 18 32
W Josh Bailey 53 9 22 31
D Seth Jones 53 9 20 29
LW Brandon Saad 54 13 15 28
RW Michael Frolik 52 9 19 28
C Oskar Sundqvist 53 10 11 21
D Rasmus Dahlin 53 4 13 17
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Semyon Varlamov 20 2.38 .916 4
G Carter Hutton 8 2.61 .902 3
G Chad Johnson 0 1.63 .938 0
POOL A
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
LONG BEACH418385197106
SAN DIEGO3616375193118
LAS VEGAS3516373155125
SACRAMENTO3216569173113
SEATTLE2818763157133
REGINA2624355154148
VICTORIA1041323117213
BANFF64441695214
Upcoming 5 Games
Feb 17thVS BOISE (12-39-4)
Feb 20thVS OAKLAND (17-33-3)
Feb 22ndVS UTAH (10-43-3)
Feb 23rdAT LAS VEGAS (35-16-3)
Feb 25thVS SAN DIEGO (36-16-3)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/02/05  Yannick Weber , Steve Bernier , Jack Rathbone
REG RND 2 2020 , COL RND 4 2020
Ludvig Larsson , Francis Perron , Jean-Sebastien Dea
2458333
2020/01/16  Jason Zucker
REG RND 4 2020
Brandon Saad
REG RND 1 2021
2019/10/02  Alex Kile , Sam Anas , Filip Sandberg
SEA RND 2 2020 , SEA RND 4 2020
Tyler Gaudet , Daniel Walcott , Chaz Reddekopp , Sam Herr , Cole Maier
5000000
2019/10/02  Sean Durzi
SEA RND 7 2021
Yannick Weber , Stuart Percy
2000000
2019/08/25 
SEA RND 5 2020 , SEA RND 6 2020
Drake Rymsha , Filip Sandberg , Michael Mersch , Matthew Puempel
2019/08/18 
SEA RND 7 2020
Jake Dotchin
2019/08/11 
SEA RND 7 2022
J.T. Brown , Brendan Gaunce
2019/08/01 
SEA RND 7 2023
Cody Goloubef , Jon Martin , Sam Anas , Steve Bernier , Adam Johnson
2019/07/18  Cody Eakin
SEA RND 3 2020 , SEA RND 4 2021
Zemgus Girgensons
COL RND 4 2020
2019/07/04 
POR RND 7 2019
Chad Johnson
2019/02/04  Adam Pelech , Ruslan Iskhakov
REG RND 2 2019 , SPO RND 3 2019 750000
Noah Rod , Kris Versteeg
SEA RND 1 2019 , REG RND 2 2020 , REG RND 4 2020
2019/01/31  Erik Cernak
VIC RND 4 2019
Cody Eakin
2019/01/25  Vincent LoVerde , Ben Wilson , Andre Benoit , Alex Krushelnyski , Jamie McBain , Mike Sislo
SEA RND 1 2020
Andrew MacWilliam , Scooter Vaughan , Mark Streit , Brad Malone , Cameron Gaunce , Dennis Robertson
CGY RND 2 2020 4000000
2019/01/08 
SEA RND 5 2019
Evan Cowley
2018/11/01 
SEA RND 6 2019
Vladimir Sobotka