WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-02-16 09:27:26
  • RECORD30-23-1
  • OVERALL RANK18th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK16th
  • DEFENSIVE RANK16th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/LW Boone Jenner 98 67 27 77 76 74 93 84 78 89 62 60 65 40 47 29 26 4,125,000$ (4)
C/LW Oscar Lindberg 100 74 35 74 63 61 68 60 55 54 55 52 51 36 40 65 28 1,700,000$ (1)
C/RW Eric Fehr 99 54 35 75 61 86 60 78 56 74 48 43 56 29 84 75 34 935,000$ (1)
C Ryan O'Reilly 94 47 28 86 98 70 99 89 83 99 88 86 89 65 83 35 29 7,200,000$ (4)
C Valtteri Filppula 97 46 29 83 65 57 78 78 55 74 55 58 53 42 99 99 35 6,150,000$ (2)
C Pavel Jenys 100 82 48 89 26 82 25 20 30 69 13 7 13 5 4 1 23 678,333$ (1)
W Anthony Mantha 98 55 43 80 82 89 97 73 71 25 67 77 73 52 33 14 25 3,300,000$ (2)
W Kasperi Kapanen 71 57 38 81 75 57 91 85 61 25 64 65 68 45 30 40 23 894,167$ (1)
W Loui Eriksson 100 44 29 82 64 74 77 88 66 25 57 51 42 34 99 55 34 3,850,000$ (1)
W Conor Sheary 100 49 33 85 67 28 80 85 66 29 60 57 45 42 35 64 27 3,000,000$ (2)
LW Jaden Schwartz 97 54 28 84 81 45 99 75 75 26 69 60 81 40 55 70 27 5,500,000$ (3)
LW Tanner Pearson 97 60 38 80 79 63 90 83 72 8 74 67 62 36 50 33 27 4,125,000$ (3)
RW Patric Hornqvist 100 72 40 80 73 58 85 75 80 26 62 64 46 43 87 87 33 6,300,000$ (3)
RW Ondrej Kase 100 51 26 87 69 51 86 33 64 25 52 61 59 42 22 23 24 2,600,000$ (3)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D Oscar Klefbom 100 51 32 85 79 70 99 87 96 1 43 41 89 28 39 20 26 4,300,000$ (5)
D Jeff Petry 96 65 28 84 65 59 99 89 67 1 37 42 73 28 73 33 32 5,000,000$ (3)
D Colton Parayko 98 59 38 86 58 91 98 87 71 1 22 30 68 20 37 55 26 5,500,000$ (4)
D Jack Johnson 100 75 39 79 50 66 83 89 56 1 16 18 68 12 99 24 33 3,300,000$ (3)
D Andrew MacDonald 100 53 26 80 49 49 71 51 50 1 20 19 67 13 77 26 33 5,000,000$ (2)
D Markus Nutivaara 100 56 28 87 45 54 76 87 49 1 20 24 45 16 29 23 25 2,700,000$ (4)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Jake Allen 97 75 64 77 87 79 73 78 75 75 31 51 41 25 29 4,785,000$ (3)
G Philipp Grubauer 100 75 59 71 78 79 73 80 77 71 34 44 22 14 28 3,333,333$ (3)
Jerseys
General Manager
Daniel Desmarteaux
YEARS9
RECORD449-288-63
GM RANK17th
PLAYOFFS/CUP6/0
Captaincy
PATRIC
HORNQVIST
CAPITAINE
JADEN
SCHWARTZ
ASSISTANT
VALTTERI
FILPPULA
ASSISTANT
Last Game
2
5
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
C Ryan O'Reilly 49 36 34 70
W Anthony Mantha 53 26 38 64
RW Patric Hornqvist 54 12 30 42
D Oscar Klefbom 51 7 34 41
C/LW Boone Jenner 56 15 25 40
LW Jaden Schwartz 36 15 18 33
D Jeff Petry 54 8 21 29
W Kasperi Kapanen 24 10 15 25
C Valtteri Filppula 54 6 17 23
W Conor Sheary 54 7 11 18
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Jake Allen 27 2.58 .905 3
G Philipp Grubauer 3 2.03 .912 0
POOL D
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
SAN JOSE3318369148112
LOS ANGELES3220367169141
PHOENIX3021363150152
EDMONTON3023161159139
VANCOUVER2521656155145
SASKATOON1935139139188
SAN FRANCISCO74241895232
Upcoming 5 Games
Feb 18thVS VANCOUVER (25-21-6)
Feb 20thVS RENO (40-14-2)
Feb 22ndVS SACRAMENTO (32-16-5)
Feb 24thVS TEXAS (20-33-2)
Feb 28thAT SPOKANE (42-9-4)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/02/14  Devin Shore , Kurtis MacDermid , Stanislav Demin
1 000 000
Boone Jenner , Logan Pyett
SAF RND 3 2020
2020/01/10  Luke Green
EDM RND 4 2021
Jack Johnson
2019/11/05  Jakub Jerabek
Sean Malone
2019/07/18  Aaron Dell
EDM RND 2 2020 , EDM RND 1 2021 , EDM RND 5 2021
Philipp Grubauer
SDG RND 3 2020
2019/06/25  Adam Henrique
EDM RND 5 2020
Conor Sheary , Axel Andersson
2019/02/08 
EDM RND 7 2020
Henrik Zetterberg
OAK RND 5 2019
2019/02/07  Jonathan Racine
Aaron Ness
500000
2019/02/06  Maxime Fortunus
500 000
Kevin Czuczman , Tim Erixon
2019/01/31 
EDM RND 5 2019
Lars Eller
2019/01/26  Adam Ginning
Oscar Lindberg , Retenue 50% cette année pour Lindberg
EDM RND 4 2019 1,2m$
2019/01/24  Jacob Trouba , Joonas Donskoi
3000000
Oscar Klefbom , Anthony Mantha
2018/03/17 
EDM RND 6 2018
Marian Gaborik
2018/02/06  Sam Bennett
Kasperi Kapanen, Mark Streit
CGY RND 3 2018, EDM RND 6 2018 1,000,000$
2017/10/11  Kasperi Kapanen, Riley Sheahan
EDM RND 6 2018, EDM RND 1 2019
Adam Henrique, Paul Thompson
UTA RND 2 2018
2017/07/16  PA Parenteau

UTA RND 5 2018