Dernière mise à jour: 2023-02-01 13:36:20
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: PC Thibeault
Record: 1047-397-123
Season / Rank: 19 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 17 / 4
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Paul Maurice
Farm Coach: Dave Tippett
Team Captain: Sebastian Aho
Assistant #1: Matthew Tkachuk
Assistant #2: Brady Tkachuk
POOL C STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
PORTLAND4731115672642
SACRAMENTO4831143652544
UTAH4530123632330
KELOWNA4525164542336
ANAHEIM492321551193
SPOKANE45171994311-29
TEXAS4513284307-70
VANCOUVER4710334248-78
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$79,780,439SPACE$7,615,165
FINANCE$174,917,380PROJECTED$199,354,337
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.2426
Goals Against Per Game2.8924
Power Play %18.329
Penalty Kill %84.9120
Faceoff %45.1929
Shots Blocked Per Game7.7111
Shooting %9.7816
Save %0.90316
PIM Per Game7.7827
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Sebastian Aho45252651
Tanner Pearson45112031
Brady Tkachuk49131730
Corey Perry45111627
Matthew Tkachuk26131225
Alex Formenton4571017
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Frederik Andersen35172.35.917
David Rittich1004.05.875
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 2/1Thu 2/2Fri 2/3Sat 2/4Sun 2/5Mon 2/6Tue 2/7Wed 2/8Thu 2/9Fri 2/10
LAST GAME
34
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/LWSebastian Aho2598,555425809946998676838594956355572025RFA$8,454,000$3,602,5572015250SEA434519.7
WMatthew Tkachuk2598,555635729961988972259999957153252023RFA$7,000,000$2,982,955201614SPO496620.4
LWBrady Tkachuk23100806660877899868163778367593612029UFA$8,223,564$3,504,360201814REG505118.5
LWTanner Pearson3097,655841798068887474256361804371482026UFA$4,900,000$2,088,0682012129EDM14513.5
RWCorey Perry371005650677179748968256061554499992024UFA$1,900,000$809,6592004126KEL481911.7
WNick Foligno351008563616467686963305341592999562024UFA$2,100,000$894,8862006244TEX502012.3
C/RWLuke Glendening3399,457537846255778962804643582975342023UFA$2,400,000$1,022,72751412.3
LWAlex Formenton23100605371697084866325545861391712023ELC$775,000$330,2562017248SPO00
WDylan Guenther191005318068617155652567544627112026ELC$894,167$381,037202116LOS331513.1
WDmitri Jaskin291009734815672812058273627641855452023UFA$1,000,000$426,1362011251KEL00
CJoseph Veleno23100722880597172725864484546301612023ELC$925,000$394,1762018124EDM471412.2
C/RWNick Bjugstad301007828765796566252664845443260142023UFA$900,000$383,5232010113SPO502116.8
CMitchell Stephens2580,895728795553612947705237442517142023RFA$750,000$319,6022015237LON00
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DRyan Ellis32100472789702398205516256673867732027UFA$7,875,000$3,355,8242009111LAS00
DEvan Bouchard2399,45552683635785885913540792715192023ELC$901,875$384,3222018112KEL501817.9
DKris Russell3570,52592986552867345212326771899552023UFA$4,100,000$1,747,15900
DErik Brannstrom2397,4552277853298558621262360162622023ELC$881,833$375,7812017114CAL45415.1
DMichael Stone3292,63733481537175205812733542267152023UFA$1,100,000$468,7502008383SDG40913
D/LWNicolas Deslauriers3198,45997444417749884213921501470122023UFA$1,400,000$596,59120095128SDG51710.3
DMatt Irwin3575,74792979415655204211519491360452023UFA$1,100,000$468,75038212.5
DJacob Larsson2510047328136576620401131338935262023RFA$1,200,000$511,3642015127KEL3012.8
DAnthony Bitetto32100743668267475581911316141145302023UFA$1,200,000$511,36400
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GFrederik Andersen3395,75857280928383908382884867522026UFA$6,100,000$2,599,43220106148SEA15112.480.903
GDavid Rittich30100655460796363736359644130112023UFA$1,600,000$681,8181382.580.909
GMichael Houser3098,4566435571586874685362271122023UFA$900,000$383,5230.000.000
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2023/01/13 Quinton Hughes
Brady Tkachuk
2023/01/07 Maxim Mamin , Jimmy Vesey
Dryden Hunt , Michael Callow
BAN RND 7 2025
2022/12/20 Cale Makar retenu 50% cette année seulement
SPO RND 3 2024 , SPO RND 4 2026
Quinton Hughes , Jimmy Snuggerud
NDH RND 1 2025 , NDH RND 2 2026
2022/10/25 Sean Durzi
Ryan ORourke
SAF RND 1 2025
2022/10/21 Chad Ruhwedel
Charle-Edouard DAstous
POR RND 6 2024
2022/08/21
SPO RND 7 2023
Luke Glendening
2022/07/28 Jonas Siegenthaler

VAN RND 2 2023
2022/07/28 Anthony DeAngelo
Jonas Siegenthaler
KEL RND 2 2024 , KEL RND 2 2025
2022/03/12 Valeri Nichushkin
Rasmus Kupari
KEL RND 2 2023
2022/03/09
KCK RND 2 2022 , SPO RND 7 2022 , SPO RND 6 2023
Ryan Ellis , Si Spokane recote Ellis à la recote de janvier 2023, spokane ajoute 1er SDG 2023
2022/02/13 Mario Ferraro
LOS RND 6 2022
Erik Brannstrom
COL RND 1 2024
2022/02/11 Kris Russell

SDG RND 2 2024
2022/02/11 Victor Hedman
BOI RND 4 2022 , SAS RND 3 2023 , SPO RND 5 2024 , SPO RND 5 2026
Anthony DeAngelo , Kris Russell
WIN RND 1 2023 , WIN RND 1 2024
2022/02/11 Mikael Backlund

KCK RND 2 2022 , LOS RND 2 2024
2022/02/01 Nick Foligno
Lane Pederson
CGY RND 3 2024