WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2019-12-10 18:37:53
  • ATTAQUANTS ( * formation partante)
  • ATTAQUANTS ( * formation partante)
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Jakub Voracek *
    AILIER DROIT -
  • 3ME NOMINATION
    2ME FORM PARTANTE
    Patrick Kane *
    AILIER DROIT - SACRAMENTO BANDITS
  • 2ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    John Tavares *
    CENTRE -
  • 3ME NOMINATION
    2ME FORM PARTANTE
    Jonathan Toews *
    CENTRE - REGINA FALCONS
  • 2ME NOMINATION
    2ME FORM PARTANTE
    Daniel Sedin *
    AILIER GAUCHE -
  • 7ME NOMINATION
    5ME FORM PARTANTE
    Alexander Ovechkin *
    AILIER GAUCHE - REGINA FALCONS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Blake Wheeler
    AILIER DROIT -
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Corey Perry
    AILIER DROIT - REGINA FALCONS
  • 5ME NOMINATION
    3ME FORM PARTANTE
    Evgeni Malkin *
    CENTRE - ANCHORAGE ACES
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Claude Giroux
    CENTRE - SACRAMENTO BANDITS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Taylor Hall
    AILIER GAUCHE -
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Max Pacioretty
    AILIER GAUCHE - SPOKANE KNIGHTS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Kris Versteeg
    AILIER DROIT - COLORADO GLACIERCATS
  • 4ME NOMINATION
    Marian Hossa
    AILIER DROIT - SPOKANE KNIGHTS
  • 3ME NOMINATION
    2ME FORM PARTANTE
    Vincent Lecavalier *
    CENTRE - RENO LIONS
  • 5ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Ryan Getzlaf *
    CENTRE - SPOKANE KNIGHTS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Brooks Laich
    AILIER GAUCHE - VICTORIA GLADIATORS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Jeff Skinner
    AILIER GAUCHE - REGINA FALCONS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Erik Cole
    AILIER DROIT - EDMONTON ICE
  • 6ME NOMINATION
    2ME FORM PARTANTE
    Ilya Kovalchuk *
    AILIER DROIT - KELOWNA ROCKETS
  • 3ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Paul Stastny *
    CENTRE - UTAH ICE BEARS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Patrice Bergeron
    CENTRE - ANAHEIM OUTLAWS
  • 4ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Eric Staal *
    AILIER GAUCHE -
  • 2ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Zach Parise *
    AILIER GAUCHE - ANAHEIM OUTLAWS
  • DFENSEURS ( * formation partante)
  • DFENSEURS ( * formation partante)
  • 2ME NOMINATION
    2ME FORM PARTANTE
    Erik Karlsson *
    DEFENSEUR -
  • 2ME NOMINATION
    2ME FORM PARTANTE
    Kristopher Letang *
    DEFENSEUR - WINNIPEG BEAVERS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Alex Pietrangelo *
    DEFENSEUR -
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Ryan Suter *
    DEFENSEUR - ANAHEIM OUTLAWS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Brian Campbell
    DEFENSEUR -
  • 3ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Duncan Keith *
    DEFENSEUR - SPOKANE KNIGHTS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Daniel Girardi
    DEFENSEUR -
  • 4ME NOMINATION
    2ME FORM PARTANTE
    Dion Phaneuf *
    DEFENSEUR - REGINA FALCONS
  • 3ME NOMINATION
    Filip Kuba
    DEFENSEUR -
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Jack Johnson
    DEFENSEUR - ANAHEIM OUTLAWS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Brent Seabrook
    DEFENSEUR - VANCOUVER VOODOO
  • 2ME NOMINATION
    Kevin Bieksa
    DEFENSEUR - NORTH DAKOTA HAWKS
  • GARDIENS ( * formation partante)
  • GARDIENS ( * formation partante)
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Carey Price *
    GARDIEN - VANCOUVER VOODOO
  • 3ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Ryan Miller *
    GARDIEN - KELOWNA ROCKETS
  • 2ME NOMINATION
    Cam Ward
    GARDIEN -
  • 3ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Marc-Andre Fleury *
    GARDIEN - ANAHEIM OUTLAWS
  • 2ME NOMINATION
    1ME FORM PARTANTE
    Henrik Lundqvist *
    GARDIEN - VICTORIA GLADIATORS
  • 1ME NOMINATION
    Semyon Varlamov
    GARDIEN - SPOKANE KNIGHTS
Untitled Document