Dernière mise à jour: 2023-02-01 13:36:20
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Karel Côté
Record: --
Season / Rank: / th
Playoffs / Cup: 1 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Todd McLellan
Farm Coach: Bill Peters
Team Captain: Dylan Larkin
Assistant #1: Mathew Barzal
Assistant #2: Mikko Rantanen
POOL D STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
LOS ANGELES462515656229
BANFF4726183552212
BOISE482518555225
SALEM452517353259
RENO4624202502323
CALGARY46232214721-14
LAS VEGAS48182284415-31
KANSAS CITY486375172-94
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$79,197,585SPACE$11,755,512
FINANCE$58,784,732PROJECTED$59,117,003
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.5817
Goals Against Per Game2.3813
Power Play %11.6725
Penalty Kill %87.027
Faceoff %45.9228
Shots Blocked Per Game7.3118
Shooting %9.2222
Save %0.9117
PIM Per Game6.1816
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Mitchell Marner45152439
Mikko Rantanen45201838
Evgeny Dadonov45182038
Troy Terry45171431
Martin Necas4572330
Dylan Larkin25111627
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Juuse Saros34182.32.911
Anthony Stolarz1172.28.917
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 2/1Thu 2/2Fri 2/3Sat 2/4Sun 2/5Mon 2/6Tue 2/7Wed 2/8Thu 2/9Fri 2/10
LAST GAME
62
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/WMikko Rantanen261005134769982998190579999957457572026UFA$9,250,000$3,941,761201516BAN486122.8
RWMitchell Marner251005432859942997878289999956747352026UFA$10,893,000$4,641,903201513LOS515921.3
CMathew Barzal251004925849849998777439679954040452024RFA$7,000,000$2,982,9552015112SAL514318.8
CDylan Larkin2693,05554077886199777991839157666172024RFA$6,100,000$2,599,4322014120SAL474319.9
C/RWTroy Terry25100452582844999817225728961692812024RFA$1,450,000$617,89820156162SAL504219.8
WEvgeny Dadonov331005435847848868572256365705085612023UFA$5,450,000$2,322,443421314.3
C/RWMartin Necas241005329807859888559476660884032552023RFA$881,833$375,7812017117KAN504619.1
CTheodor Blueger281006127857255827156776355733734252024UFA$2,200,000$937,5002012247VIC34712.8
C/LWBrian Boyle381007055756599597257575151613499992023UFA$925,000$394,1762004373ANC00
CDylan Cozens21100494773706887866868655849401622024ELC$901,875$384,322201917SAL484316.7
CFilip Chytil231004927836470727361535650503735222024RFA$2,300,000$980,1142017246WIN412914.3
WDaniel Sprong251005535856356716760254752544329102023RFA$750,000$319,6022015235ANC422911.3
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DJoshua Morrissey27100553980854399897617867773451422029UFA$6,875,000$2,929,6882013113VAN525323.7
DCody Ceci29100593386576390855312829792072512026UFA$3,250,000$1,384,9432012117ANA50720.4
DNick Jensen32100644084545583824712125811769552024UFA$2,750,001$1,171,87520094103CAL532121
DScott Mayfield30100585372547985664912425771762482024UFA$1,450,000$617,8982011243SAL521220.8
DMichael Del Zotto32100632886564579285613334612384292024UFA$1,200,001$511,3642008125ANA00
DUrho Vaakanainen24100543182495183315012120651420152023RFA$901,875$384,3222017122SEA23216.5
DMatt Benning28100603875455571714311818591246302026UFA$1,250,000$532,6702017242SDG492119.4
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GJuuse Saros2799,55878388739280908494906442202026UFA$5,000,000$2,130,6822013489REG37192.740.920
GAnthony Stolarz2910074606687717179756974422012024UFA$875,000$372,8692012371WIN1843.880.897
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2022/09/14 Andreas Athanasiou , Albin Grewe
SAL RND 4 2023
Evgeny Dadonov
2022/07/31
SAL RND 3 2024 , SAL RND 7 2024
Anthony Stolarz
2022/07/31 Nicholas Caamano
SAL RND 3 2023 , SAL RND 7 2023
Michael Del Zotto
2022/07/10 Travis Dermott
SAL RND 2 2022
Nick Jensen
2022/03/12 Casey Cizikas
SAL RND 5 2023
Nick Foligno
2022/01/22
SAL RND 6 2023
Michael Hutchinson
2021/08/14 Elvis Merzlikins
Maxime Comtois
2021/04/03
SAL RND 1 2021
Tuukka Rask
2021/04/03 John Farinacci
SAL RND 4 2022
Theodor Blueger
2021/03/12 Christian Djoos
SAL RND 3 2021
Andy Greene
2021/03/11 Scott Harrington
SAS RND 1 2021 , TEX RND 4 2021
Erik Karlsson
2021/01/25 Anders Bjork
SAL RND 6 2021 , SAL RND 3 2022
Brandon Saad
2021/01/05 Jason Demers
SAL RND 3 2021
Andy Greene
2020/12/12 Anthony DeAngelo
SAL RND 5 2021
Travis Dermott
SAS RND 1 2021
2020/10/24
SAL RND 2 2020

SDG RND 2 2020 , TEX RND 4 2021