WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-01-25 12:31:37
  • RECORD28-15-3
  • OVERALL RANK11th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK3rd
  • DEFENSIVE RANK8th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/W Pierre-Edouard Bellemare 100 58 27 87 65 60 68 82 57 77 49 42 72 28 48 75 34 2,000,000$ (1)
C/W Dominik Kahun 100 46 32 87 65 45 77 89 63 25 63 57 38 38 17 22 24 4,500,000$ (5)
C/LW Jared McCann 100 57 37 79 68 56 79 85 62 63 56 60 54 40 30 3 23 1,237,500$ (2)
C/RW Christian Fischer 100 70 37 78 58 79 72 77 66 25 47 48 31 32 24 1 22 1,106,667$ (2)
C Logan Couture 100 53 35 84 93 66 99 88 82 63 83 82 86 58 77 99 30 6,000,000$ (1)
C Bo Horvat 100 51 37 82 83 67 99 89 90 99 73 76 52 57 42 5 24 6,050,000$ (5)
C Jean-Gabriel Pageau 100 63 38 80 80 42 99 85 74 92 59 71 77 30 50 34 27 1,550,000$ (2)
W David Perron 100 55 31 72 77 61 93 62 70 25 72 82 44 58 90 80 31 5,200,000$ (4)
LW Evander Kane 99 68 65 48 86 72 99 81 77 49 67 79 80 53 73 26 28 7,000,000$ (7)
RW Nikita Kucherov 100 49 29 75 97 38 99 89 81 25 99 99 70 77 53 59 26 4,766,667$ (1)
RW Josh Anderson 100 74 42 73 74 86 93 89 76 25 59 68 54 46 34 27 25 1,850,000$ (2)
RW James Neal 100 54 25 78 60 75 82 68 66 25 55 48 31 35 89 95 32 3,525,000$ (5)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D Alexander Edler 98 64 26 75 75 73 99 61 89 1 39 45 88 31 94 64 33 5,000,000$ (1)
D Connor Murphy 100 66 27 86 59 71 91 64 59 1 23 31 81 21 45 1 26 4,000,000$ (4)
D Charles McAvoy 100 61 45 75 62 47 96 59 62 1 36 39 70 26 14 37 22 1,258,333$ (1)
D Josh Manson 100 68 43 75 50 64 96 80 45 1 18 21 76 14 40 25 28 4,100,000$ (4)
D Radko Gudas 100 83 47 72 52 48 77 84 49 1 21 24 74 16 60 37 29 3,350,000$ (2)
D Patrik Nemeth 100 68 44 73 49 80 71 80 52 1 14 17 73 12 35 40 27 3,000,000$ (3)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Connor Hellebuyck 99 83 74 85 99 77 77 84 81 89 46 54 37 23 26 6,166,666$ (6)
G Laurent Brossoit 100 72 51 64 92 78 71 78 75 64 33 43 13 14 26 971,250$ (1)
Jerseys
General Manager
Carl Richards
YEARS5
RECORD238-186-32
GM RANK29th
PLAYOFFS/CUP0/0
Captaincy
LOGAN
COUTURE
CAPITAINE
JAMES
NEAL
ASSISTANT
DAVID
PERRON
ASSISTANT
Last Game
2
4
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
RW Nikita Kucherov 46 32 32 64
C Bo Horvat 46 20 37 57
C Logan Couture 44 24 25 49
LW Evander Kane 45 21 27 48
RW Josh Anderson 46 11 28 39
W David Perron 46 17 18 35
D Alexander Edler 37 4 27 31
D Charles McAvoy 46 3 15 18
D Radko Gudas 46 3 15 18
C/LW Jared McCann 46 5 12 17
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Connor Hellebuyck 19 2.59 .908 2
G Laurent Brossoit 9 0.89 .952 2
POOL A
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
LONG BEACH35727215987
LAS VEGAS321226613498
SACRAMENTO291246214693
SAN DIEGO2815359164105
SEATTLE2515555131111
REGINA2220347131133
VICTORIA83531999183
BANFF43941279189
Upcoming 5 Games
Jan 26thVS WINNIPEG (31-14-2)
Jan 28thVS LAS VEGAS (32-12-2)
Jan 30thVS SEATTLE (25-15-5)
Jan 31stAT SACRAMENTO (29-12-4)
Feb 3rdVS SASKATOON (17-28-1)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/01/20  Mikael Granlund , Retenu de 1,25m cet année
Logan Hutsko
BAN RND 4 2020 , OAK RND 4 2020 , POR RND 3 2021
2020/01/02  Matt Benning , Riley Stotts , Liam Hawel
1500000
Olof Lindbom
LOB RND 4 2020 , LOB RND 6 2020 , OAK RND 4 2021
2020/01/02  Adam Gaudette , Aarne Talvitie
SDG RND 1 2022
Logan Couture , (retenue de 2M)
LOS RND 4 2021 , LOS RND 5 2021 , LOS RND 6 2021
2019/11/22  Jeremy Lauzon
SAL RND 4 2020
Patrik Nemeth
TEX RND 5 2020
2019/11/04  Aliaksei Protas , Reece Newkirk
TEX RND 1 2020 , SDG RND 1 2021
Barrett Hayton , Henri Jokiharju
SDG RND 4 2020 , SAL RND 4 2020
2019/10/02 
SDG RND 7 2021
Zach Fucale
SAS RND 7 2022
2019/09/01 
SDG RND 4 2020 , SDG RND 3 2021
Connor Murphy
1500000
2019/07/18  David Schlemko
SAF RND 4 2020
Dawson Leedahl
2019/07/12  Alexander Wennberg , Brandon Saad , David Savard , Patrik Nemeth
SDG RND 1 2020 , SDG RND 2 2020
Bo Horvat , Charles McAvoy , Riley Stotts
TEX RND 1 2020 , TEX RND 4 2020
2019/07/12  Boone Jenner
Josh Manson
2019/03/16  Robert Fabbri
SDG RND 7 2020
Laurent Brossoit
SAF RND 7 2019
2019/03/01 
SDG RND 5 2020
John Oduya
2019/02/25 
WIN RND 3 2019 , ANC RND 5 2020
Ryan Spooner
750000
2019/02/04  Michael Raffl
EDM RND 3 2019 , SDG RND 3 2019
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare
SAF RND 4 2020
2019/01/31  Lars Eller

EDM RND 5 2019