WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
  • RECORD56-23-3
  • OVERALL RANK6th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK3rd
  • DEFENSIVE RANK11th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
Juho Lammikko 100 64 30 84 54 73 60 43 50 60 47 34 43 23 15 1 24 0$ (0)
Colin White 100 48 32 81 71 51 89 77 69 72 70 64 40 43 15 1 23 1,285,000$ (1)
Mark Scheifele 100 50 36 81 93 74 99 89 87 92 85 94 67 66 50 30 27 6,700,000$ (6)
Joe Thornton 100 47 30 82 79 85 85 79 60 74 78 70 69 47 99 99 40 4,812,500$ (1)
Cody Eakin 100 58 25 84 70 55 84 85 62 78 59 64 54 43 65 47 29 3,500,000$ (2)
Adam Lowry 100 83 46 78 66 89 80 85 58 93 51 50 66 34 45 34 27 3,208,333$ (3)
John Stevens 100 72 45 72 33 72 29 27 35 72 23 16 18 11 8 8 26 0$ (0)
Jake DeBrusk 100 52 26 83 80 53 88 74 73 25 57 73 76 55 20 42 23 1,288,333$ (1)
Ryan Dzingel 100 52 37 81 74 52 92 85 70 44 71 75 41 50 40 24 28 1,800,000$ (1)
Andreas Johnsson 100 57 28 77 76 44 75 79 68 25 65 67 63 45 22 53 25 925,000$ (1)
Patrick Marleau 100 55 26 81 69 80 89 89 74 57 60 58 45 39 99 99 40 3,200,000$ (1)
Ben Thomson 100 77 63 54 35 77 57 58 38 48 32 20 11 15 22 7 27 0$ (0)
Justin Williams 100 52 25 78 83 51 95 89 73 44 69 70 80 49 99 99 38 5,300,000$ (1)
Brock Boeser 100 46 35 83 81 59 99 75 82 46 75 82 46 66 19 5 23 1,491,667$ (1)
Craig Smith 100 56 28 83 74 65 83 82 74 26 57 63 60 43 71 56 30 4,400,000$ (2)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
Duncan Keith 100 49 48 75 63 47 99 89 64 1 38 35 74 24 99 99 36 7,900,000$ (4)
Alex Goligoski 100 56 35 83 64 35 99 89 67 50 41 36 73 24 95 48 34 4,400,000$ (3)
Esa Lindell 100 59 38 83 60 62 99 89 60 1 25 33 83 22 40 16 26 2,200,000$ (1)
Roman Polak 100 71 45 72 49 72 83 84 53 1 13 16 73 11 95 68 34 3,324,750$ (1)
Brandon Carlo 100 63 38 77 49 76 90 78 50 50 13 17 74 12 26 23 23 894,167$ (1)
Shayne Gostisbehere 100 51 31 84 59 34 85 85 77 1 33 36 51 24 34 11 27 4,600,000$ (5)
Nate Prosser 100 68 27 84 31 70 44 20 44 1 3 7 28 5 48 52 34 650,000$ (1)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Robin Lehner 100 81 64 76 99 86 81 82 83 76 37 55 37 11 28 5,500,000$ (2)
G Roberto Luongo 100 73 62 74 97 77 70 79 70 73 36 52 99 63 41 2,500,000$ (1)
G Scott Darling 100 61 50 58 99 70 59 71 59 56 32 40 25 6 31 2,000,000$ (1)
Jerseys
General Manager
Jean-Charles Lochet
YEARS14
RECORD567-533-92
GM RANK13th
PLAYOFFS/CUP6/0
Captaincy
MARK
SCHEIFELE
CAPITAINE
JUSTIN
WILLIAMS
ASSISTANT
ESA
LINDELL
ASSISTANT
Last Game
7
2
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
Mark Scheifele 5 3 2 5
Brock Boeser 5 2 3 5
Joe Thornton 5 1 3 4
Justin Williams 5 0 3 3
Jake DeBrusk 5 2 0 2
Alex Goligoski 5 1 1 2
Ryan Dzingel 5 1 1 2
Andreas Johnsson 5 0 2 2
Duncan Keith 5 1 0 1
Patrick Marleau 5 0 1 1
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Roberto Luongo 1 3.60 .880 0
G Robin Lehner 0 3.78 .886 0
POOL D
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
LOS ANGELES56233115285195
PHOENIX50284104250220
SAN JOSE50293103259191
VANCOUVER44281098249215
EDMONTON4436290233214
SASKATOON3050262217291
SAN FRANCISCO770519127385
Upcoming 5 Games
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/02/23  Dan Hamhuis
SAC RND 2 2020 , SAS RND 7 2021
Duncan Keith
2020/02/23  Aarne Talvitie
VAN RND 5 2020
Ryan Dzingel
2020/01/30  Jonathan Quick
2M
Cody Eakin , Scott Darling
VAN RND 5 2020 , SAS RND 7 2021
2020/01/29  Erik Haula
Robert Mastrosimone
SAC RND 2 2020
2020/01/12  Kyle Capobianco
Chris Carlisle
2020/01/10  Antti Raanta , Curtis Lazar , 4,5 millions $
VAN RND 7 2021
Robin Lehner
2020/01/07  Matt Luff
Craig Smith
2020/01/02  Nick Holden
Victor Brattstrom
VAN RND 7 2021
2020/01/02  Logan Couture , (retenue de 2M)
LOS RND 4 2021 , LOS RND 5 2021 , LOS RND 6 2021
Adam Gaudette , Aarne Talvitie
SDG RND 1 2022
2019/12/22 
REN RND 2 2020 , LOS RND 3 2021 , LOS RND 7 2021
Joe Thornton 50%
2019/07/22  Thomas Greiss
Noah Cates
REN RND 2 2020
2019/07/15  Mikko Rantanen
Adam Boqvist , Alexander Alexeyev , Colin White , Jake DeBrusk
2019/07/13 
POR RND 1 2019 , BOI RND 2 2019

LVG RND 1 2019
2019/07/12 
LVG RND 2 2019
Thomas Greiss
2019/07/05  Logan Stanley
Isac Lundestrom