Dernière mise à jour: 2024-03-03 08:16:12
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Jean-Charles Lochet
Record: 636-667-111
Season / Rank: 17 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 7 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Darryl Sutter
Farm Coach: Todd Richards
Team Captain: Claude Giroux
Assistant #1: Steven Stamkos
Assistant #2: Noah Dobson
POOL D STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
BANFF5943115913686
SALEM6142136903466
LOS ANGELES5836184763239
BOISE5836184763162
LAS VEGAS5934205732812
RENO582627557252
KANSAS CITY5713359358-92
CALGARY578454208-105
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$81,961,603SPACE$1,610,131
FINANCE$55,158,902PROJECTED$59,740,227
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game3.0910
Goals Against Per Game2.419
Power Play %20.255
Penalty Kill %85.57
Faceoff %56.236
Shots Blocked Per Game7.1727
Shooting %9.3220
Save %0.90614
PIM Per Game5.035
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Steven Stamkos55244064
Claude Giroux58273461
Blake Wheeler57243761
Nikita Kucherov58273360
David Krejci58123547
Brent Burns6093342
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Marc-Andre Fleury40222.30.909
Jeremy Swayman16121.86.913
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Sun 3/3Mon 3/4Tue 3/5Wed 3/6Thu 3/7Fri 3/8Sat 3/9Sun 3/10Mon 3/11Tue 3/12
LAST GAME
30
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/WSteven Stamkos341005731789958998896819093756999992024UFA$5,431,645$1,414,491200811KEL605218.5
RWNikita Kucherov301005133819938998996509999757075992028UFA$10,450,000$2,721,3542011257COL6210522
C/WClaude Giroux361005428819448998983958391786299862027UFA$9,350,000$2,434,8962006124KAM595320.1
CDavid Krejci371005135838952947677718684705799992025UFA$4,500,000$1,171,87500
C/RWBlake Wheeler371005330759094937877568383765799592025UFA$7,000,000$1,822,9172004254BAN542112.7
CJordan Staal351006726807587898859995668754699992024UFA$2,250,000$585,938200618WIN612315.7
WZach Parise391005626828053888977255269834699992024UFA$2,250,000$585,938200417BAN13613.7
WMatthew Boldy221005339798968998892597186656621162024ELC$880,833$229,3842019111LOS544718.4
WOwen Tippett25100623485886895848733628280562552025RFA$1,500,000$390,625201716NOR583816.4
C/LWMason Mctavish21100492864906493748488758673431012026ELC$901,875$234,863202115LOS524016.5
LWNoah Cates25100572986855697897465646892461732024RFA$925,000$240,88520176158REN401213.8
C/RWJake Evans271005148767652795955806559834028122026UFA$1,700,000$442,7082019377VAN612015.8
C/WPhilip Tomasino221005533847362853469296464564716112025ELC$881,833$229,6442019123WIN412012.6
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DBrent Burns381004930808585998987505566925399992025UFA$5,072,500$1,320,964613221.8
DDrew Doughty34100563383835699888615657943899822026UFA$7,000,000$1,822,917200813SJO593726
DNoah Dobson24100512983966499898218476993826242026RFA$4,000,000$1,041,667201819LOS606225.5
DGustav Forsling27100522981754299897414052943550452025UFA$2,666,667$694,44520146169SDG602821.8
DBrandon Carlo27100634379608881815512629892054552028UFA$4,100,000$1,067,7082015236BAN571320.2
DAlex Goligoski38100533082523476505611926681899602025UFA$1,000,000$260,4172008364ANC30915.6
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GMarc-Andre Fleury39100846977848279848181846399992024UFA$4,250,000$1,106,77129122.890.900
GJoonas Korpisalo29100826573818077808379815237202029UFA$4,000,000$1,041,6672012499PHO39133.410.887
GJeremy Swayman2510085647185768386847481511672024RFA$925,000$240,88520175124KAN34192.530.919
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2024/03/03 Ondrej Palat
LOS RND 2 2026
Blake Wheeler , Retenue de 2 M cette année
2024/03/02 Mikael Backlund , Nick Bonino , Frank Nazar , Jordan Dumais
Jordan Staal , Zach Parise , Jeremy Swayman
2024/02/01 Carter Hart
SAS RND 3 2025
Joonas Korpisalo
2024/01/21 Jonathan Audy-Marchessault
Oiva Keskinen , Ondrej Palat
POR RND 5 2024 , SAS RND 3 2025
2024/01/15 Artem Duda , Connor Brown , Daniel Vladar
LOS RND 3 2025 , LOS RND 4 2025
Marc-Andre Fleury
2024/01/11 Dylan Strome , Jakob Pelletier
LOS RND 2 2025
Steven Stamkos , Retenue 30% , Droit de négo
2024/01/09 Ben Chiarot , Owen Pickering
LOS RND 5 2025 , LOS RND 6 2025 , LOS RND 7 2025
Brent Burns (retenue de 1.6m par an)
2023/08/11 Marcus Pettersson , Hunter Haight
VAN RND 2 2024 , EDM RND 4 2025
Gustav Forsling
2023/08/03 Christian Dvorak , Nicolas Roy
LOS RND 1 2024
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault , Jake Evans
2023/07/19 Jacob Trouba
BOI RND 1 2024 , REG RND 6 2024
Drew Doughty
2023/07/19 Gustav Nyquist

EDM RND 5 2024 , EDM RND 4 2025
2023/07/05 Jakub Voracek , Robert Mastrosimone , Benjamin Gaudreau
Rien
2023/07/05 Filip Hronek
Alexander Alexeyev , Ben Chiarot
ANC RND 3 2023 , VAN RND 2 2024
2023/03/11 Brady Skjei , Scott Perunovich
WIN RND 2 2023
Jacob Trouba
2023/03/11 Linus Ullmark
LOB RND 4 2024
Carter Hart , Owen Pickering , Jordan Dumais