WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-02-16 09:27:26
  • RECORD26-24-3
  • OVERALL RANK21st
  • OFFENSIVE RANK17th
  • DEFENSIVE RANK20th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/W Jonathan Miller 100 60 28 75 96 64 99 85 88 84 86 81 89 44 56 60 26 5,775,000$ (5)
C/W Brian Gibbons 100 55 28 78 59 30 60 69 50 25 53 48 44 32 42 29 31 2,250,000$ (1)
C/RW Frederick Gaudreau 100 54 26 88 54 56 49 60 51 61 40 35 51 24 25 10 26 666,666$ (2)
C Ryan Getzlaf 99 66 46 73 88 80 99 73 75 90 81 71 85 52 99 99 34 6,000,000$ (4)
C Nazem Kadri 100 58 41 76 76 52 89 79 69 79 70 66 58 44 70 23 29 4,650,000$ (4)
C Antti Suomela 100 50 33 84 51 50 62 29 51 62 44 39 30 26 18 14 25 1,825,000$ (3)
W Patrik Laine 100 58 26 83 86 76 99 81 83 16 89 83 50 48 30 32 21 3,575,000$ (1)
W Jason Zucker 100 56 33 82 77 48 93 88 77 25 60 63 69 47 52 29 28 6,050,000$ (5)
W Blake Comeau 100 78 32 76 62 64 86 84 55 25 51 44 56 30 96 32 33 855,555$ (3)
LW Max Pacioretty 100 65 26 77 75 69 93 72 73 25 61 70 54 48 84 48 31 4,300,000$ (1)
LW Matt Martin 100 99 65 63 57 84 63 73 54 25 49 43 41 29 76 37 30 777,777$ (2)
RW David Pastrnak 100 53 35 79 95 44 99 72 75 25 92 99 74 69 37 40 23 6,666,666$ (5)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D Marc-Edouard Vlasic 100 48 27 87 57 54 91 78 56 1 29 27 74 18 99 99 32 7,250,000$ (7)
D Ron Hainsey 100 56 39 84 53 62 87 88 49 50 22 25 77 17 99 57 38 3,500,000$ (2)
D Ryan Murray 100 49 34 86 64 56 93 61 57 1 45 34 79 23 36 10 26 3,500,000$ (1)
D Sami Vatanen 97 57 33 82 57 31 94 54 68 1 25 29 67 20 59 55 28 7,000,000$ (3)
D Joel Edmundson 100 66 49 69 48 73 84 69 51 1 16 20 65 14 36 50 26 3,000,000$ (1)
D Mirco Mueller 100 61 42 82 46 66 78 58 44 1 19 21 61 14 23 13 24 1,400,000$ (2)
D Ben Harpur 100 65 70 66 43 80 76 55 38 1 10 15 67 10 20 8 25 773,333$ (2)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Frederik Andersen 100 84 71 84 99 76 79 87 83 87 36 56 46 48 30 5,500,000$ (3)
G Anton Khudobin 100 76 61 73 69 78 75 74 79 74 33 60 29 12 33 2,150,000$ (2)
Jerseys
General Manager
Mark Duchesne
YEARS3
RECORD152-124-23
GM RANK43rd
PLAYOFFS/CUP0/0
Captaincy
RYAN
GETZLAF
CAPITAINE
MARC-EDOUARD
VLASIC
ASSISTANT
JONATHAN
MILLER
ASSISTANT
Last Game
4
3
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
RW David Pastrnak 52 30 40 70
C/W Jonathan Miller 53 15 34 49
C Nazem Kadri 53 19 29 48
LW Max Pacioretty 53 20 24 44
W Jason Zucker 49 15 28 43
D Ryan Murray 53 5 27 32
C Ryan Getzlaf 37 13 12 25
W Patrik Laine 50 10 15 25
D Marc-Edouard Vlasic 53 5 12 17
W Blake Comeau 53 6 7 13
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Frederik Andersen 22 2.79 .900 2
G Anton Khudobin 4 2.53 .909 1
POOL A
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
LONG BEACH418385197106
SAN DIEGO3616375193118
LAS VEGAS3516373155125
SACRAMENTO3216569173113
SEATTLE2818763157133
REGINA2624355154148
VICTORIA1041323117213
BANFF64441695214
Upcoming 5 Games
Feb 17thAT OAKLAND (17-33-3)
Feb 20thVS PORTLAND (36-15-3)
Feb 23rdVS ANAHEIM (25-27-4)
Feb 25thVS UTAH (10-43-3)
Feb 27thVS ANCHORAGE (39-11-5)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/02/09  Ivan Morozov , Boone Jenner , Valeri Nichushkin
Ryan Getzlaf
1500000
2020/01/16  Brandon Saad
REG RND 1 2021
Jason Zucker
REG RND 4 2020
2020/01/08 
REG RND 5 2021 , REG RND 5 2022
Mirco Mueller
2019/12/16  Brady Tkachuk , Filip Hronek
3500000
Patrik Laine , Liam Foudy
SPO RND 2 2020
2019/07/26  Erik Johnson , Madison Bowey
REG RND 4 2021
Brandon Saad , Ben Harpur
2250000
2019/07/13  Alexander Radulov , Adam Pelech
REG RND 7 2020 , VAN RND 7 2020 , SAC RND 7 2020
Boone Jenner , Joel Edmundson , Ryan Poehling
SJO RND 1 2019 2000000
2019/07/13  Ruslan Iskhakov , Jakub Lauko
REG RND 2 2019
Nazem Kadri
4000000
2019/07/12 
SPO RND 3 2019
Ryan Haggerty
1400000
2019/06/25  Jamie Benn
Filip Hronek , Jakub Lauko , Graham Knott , Ivan Morozov
2019/06/25  Kevin Spinozzi , Kris Bindulis
1200000
Madison Bowey
2019/02/04  Noah Rod , Kris Versteeg
SEA RND 1 2019 , REG RND 2 2020 , REG RND 4 2020
Adam Pelech , Ruslan Iskhakov
REG RND 2 2019 , SPO RND 3 2019 750000
2019/02/01  Jonathan Ericsson , Ryan Kujawinski , Jakub Lauko
Andrew Crescenzi , Chris Summers , Branden Troock , Jeff Schultz
2500000
2019/02/01  Madison Bowey
Caleb Herbert
900000
2019/01/31  Jordan Weal
REG RND 5 2020
Brian Gibbons
REG RND 7 2020 , SAC RND 7 2020
2018/12/28 
REG RND 6 2020
Jonathan Ericsson