Dernière mise à jour: 2021-01-21 23:06:10
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Mark Duchesne
Record: 183-143-34
Season / Rank: 4 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 0 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: David Quinn
Farm Coach: Jack Capuano
Team Captain: David Pastrnak
Assistant #1: Jonathan Miller
Assistant #2: Max Pacioretty
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
ANCHORAGE312010141179
WINNIPEG3116123351214
COLORADO321513434103
REGINA321312733112
OAKLAND31141433110-9
SAN FRANCISCO3113153299-12
SEATTLE29121342810-10
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$80,956,318SPACE$737,665
FINANCE$18,824,460PROJECTED$37,885,171
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game3.257
Goals Against Per Game3.1925
Power Play %15.2417
Penalty Kill %73.631
Faceoff %52.9811
Shots Blocked Per Game7.6923
Shooting %9.7714
Save %0.8928
PIM Per Game8.8126
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Jonathan Miller32202444
Ryan Getzlaf32103444
David Pastrnak32142135
Max Pacioretty32131427
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault32111021
Brent Burns3051318
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Tristan Jarry21102.54.909
Anton Khudobin1363.03.881
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Fri 1/22Sat 1/23Sun 1/24Mon 1/25Tue 1/26Wed 1/27Thu 1/28Fri 1/29Sat 1/30Sun 1/31
LAST GAME
23
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/WJonathan Miller2799,556138769970998884859292896963602024UFA$5,775,000$3,570,5642011125SJO697220.1
CRyan Getzlaf3598,306341728380998872857364834399992023UFA$6,000,000$3,709,6772004127SAF694218.7
RWDavid Pastrnak241005130789647998980259499697345402024UFA$6,666,666$4,121,8632014121REG709519
LWMax Pacioretty321005745768667989081567889576092482026UFA$8,040,000$4,970,967716617.9
LWTanner Pearson281006037807863908869256872644858332022UFA$4,125,000$2,550,4032012129EDM694516.5
C/RWDerick Brassard3399,55692982706375846168665756389797*2023UFA$1,000,000$618,279200615UTA663213.7
WJonathan Audy-Marchessault301006128807430948472477075405958422026UFA$5,900,000$3,647,84920126153ANC664717.3
RWCorey Perry35100595356657675726525625041349999*2022UFA$1,500,000$927,4192004126KEL572113.7
WFilip Zadina21100493487685583366350535759381142023ELC$901,875$557,610201813REG281515.2
LWMatt Martin311009955635884577050254339602682372021UFA$777,777$480,88355810.4
C/WDenis Malgin24100563179643466565347544662312312021RFA$750,000$463,70920154100KAN441212
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DBrent Burns35100532882718099897614346803199882022UFA$7,910,000$4,890,591704525.4
DIvan Provorov2410055268466499988751314076273652026UFA$6,750,000$4,173,387201517LOS693624.8
DAnton Stralman3499,0854338553439188501212673189699*2024UFA$4,250,000$2,627,6882008359REG691921.1
DMarc-Edouard Vlasic3310050258650558889501162369169999*2026UFA$7,250,000$4,482,526200716SAC701520.3
DBrandon Carlo24100644480537988854912225771733232022RFA$2,850,000$1,762,0962015236BAN671920.5
DBrenden Dillon3010074666047808488471192062147459*2025UFA$2,555,000$1,579,704691419.5
DErik Gustafsson28100583882554388846413334482333202021UFA$1,200,000$741,9352012370SAS662920.4
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GTristan Jarry2597,7077608084847679807334531582021RFA$905,000$559,5432013233LOS33202.430.921
GAnton Khudobin3410077587769687681807166433312*2021UFA$2,150,000$1,329,30130162.220.930
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2021/01/18 Mikael Backlund
EDM RND 4 2021 , SAF RND 6 2021
Tanner Pearson
2020/12/29 Erik Johnson , Patrik Laine
REG RND 2 2022
Ivan Provorov , Michael Backlund
2020/12/10 Olli Maatta
REG RND 1 2022
Brent Burns
2020/12/07 Frederik Andersen , Liam Foudy
Tristan Jarry
BAN RND 3 2021 , CGY RND 3 2022
2020/10/18
BAN RND 7 2020

SAF RND 6 2021
2020/08/13 Logan Stanley , Brayden Burke , Blake Comeau
LOS RND 2 2021 , NDH RND 3 2020 , LOS RND 4 2020
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault , Denis Malgin
2020/08/05 Ryan Haggerty
ANC RND 4 2020
Chris Wideman
2020/07/27 Drake Caggiula

NDH RND 3 2020
2020/07/26 Jason Zucker
Olli Maatta
LOS RND 2 2021 5000000
2020/07/16 Jake Virtanen
REG RND 2 2021
Jason Zucker
2020/07/16 Jason Zucker
Jake Virtanen
REG RND 2 2021
2020/07/09 Ryan Murray , Ryan Suzuki
CGY RND 2 2020
Brandon Carlo
2500000
2020/07/06 Sami Vatanen
Logan Stanley
LOS RND 4 2020 , ANC RND 4 2020
2020/07/02 Nazem Kadri
Erik Johnson , Retenu 2M$/an sur le salaire
2020/06/30 Joel Edmundson
Drake Caggiula
CGY RND 2 2020