Dernière mise à jour: 2024-03-03 08:16:12
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Adam Bouchard
Record: 846-520-140
Season / Rank: 18 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 11 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Peter DeBoer
Farm Coach: Dallas Eakins
Team Captain:
Assistant #1:
Assistant #2:
POOL C STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
KELOWNA5936194762725
PORTLAND6036222743125
UTAH5933197732333
SACRAMENTO5832224682814
ANAHEIM60262865823-4
TEXAS612327115722-54
VANCOUVER59213354713-40
SPOKANE57173553914-58
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$78,647,250SPACE$994,718
FINANCE$112,502,295PROJECTED$121,399,903
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.8816
Goals Against Per Game2.6415
Power Play %20.354
Penalty Kill %82.1123
Faceoff %53.6810
Shots Blocked Per Game7.424
Shooting %9.2123
Save %0.90220
PIM Per Game5.076
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Andre Burakovsky57183149
Evgeny Kuznetsov60182846
David Perron58152641
Andrew Copp59102333
Jordan Martinook57131831
Ondrej Palat56131528
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Carter Hart44292.40.911
Louis Domingue15113.40.874
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Sun 3/3Mon 3/4Tue 3/5Wed 3/6Thu 3/7Fri 3/8Sat 3/9Sun 3/10Mon 3/11Tue 3/12
LAST GAME
34
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
CEvgeny Kuznetsov311005031758862998879768378726395992026UFA$7,150,000$1,861,9792010236LAS431718.8
WDavid Perron351005929758565928984257182626499992027UFA$6,000,000$1,562,5002007113ANA553115.1
WAndre Burakovsky291004834838771905373258385685764852027UFA$6,750,000$1,757,8132013121KEL27914.1
C/LWAndrew Copp291004838838365998971857269814667502028UFA$5,625,000$1,464,84420135120COL602616.5
LWJonathan Huberdeau301005434798561928676258181616583242024UFA$6,100,000$1,588,542201113SJO593717.3
LWOndrej Palat321006231867955855371256468734688992024UFA$5,000,000$1,302,083502415.7
C/WJordan Martinook311005636717560858959256066744474472025UFA$1,583,333$412,3262012365LAS612314.9
CCody Glass241005732827778817872726371635222192024RFA$874,125$227,637201715BAN341013.7
LWEvander Kane3210076446380689945712563846157112026UFA$7,000,000$1,822,917200916EDM573517.2
RWDanil Gushchin22100442989774987209225465475361752026RFA$833,958$217,1772020359BAN2115
C/LWPeyton Krebs23100614171685376805761586255421752025RFA$881,834$229,6442019113LON591112.6
LWFabian Zetterlund24100573383686472735925606053402472024RFA$800,000$208,3332017377KAN592518.7
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DAaron Ekblad28100543974777099778714055863769362025UFA$7,500,000$1,953,125201411COL431521.5
DRyan McDonagh3499,95532884655693776413332902298992027UFA$7,500,000$1,953,1252007119REN552221.7
DJanis Moser2310054378269479189731363987261512024RFA$886,667$230,9032021497SAC582420.9
DRasmus Sandin23100654679683483776814449713422122025RFA$1,400,000$364,5832018118SAF511921.3
DAlexandre Carrier2798,84564578613779815413135831834142024RFA$733,333$190,97220155130KAN571918.4
DBrendan Smith35100675264505967654811922711581542025UFA$1,500,000$390,6252007490WIN42914.4
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GCarter Hart2599847381868781768387865728132025RFA$3,979,000$1,036,1982016241LOS26122.800.906
GDaniel Vladar2674,7072596672717477726872411732024RFA$910,833$237,1962015496BAN1883.210.890
GJean-Francois Berube32100566665596256565652503925112024UFA$800,000$208,3330.000.000
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2024/03/03 Blake Wheeler , Retenue de 2 M cette année
Ondrej Palat
LOS RND 2 2026
2024/03/02 Patrick Kane
Peyton Krebs , Mike Reilly , Ryan Lomberg
LOS RND 1 2024
2024/03/02 Patrick Maroon
Rien
2024/03/01 Ryan Lomberg
LOS RND 3 2025
Cody Glass
2024/03/01 Conor Garland
PHX RND 3 2024
Andrew Copp
SAC RND 5 2024
2024/02/29 Artem Duda , Marc-Edouard Vlasic
COL RND 1 2025 , VIC RND 2 2026
Aaron Ekblad
PHX RND 3 2024 , BAN RND 4 2025
2024/02/29 Sean Couturier
Conor Garland , Fabian Zetterlund , Matvey Petrov
VAN RND 2 2025 , EDM RND 2 2024
2024/02/28 Nate Thompson , Considération futur
Fredrik Olofsson
COL RND 2 2026
2024/02/26 Nico Hischier
Matthew Knies , Evander Kane
VAN RND 1 2025 , OAK RND 3 2025
2024/02/16 Alex Nedeljkovic
POR RND 5 2025
Carter Hart
2024/02/15 Rien
Bo Hanson
2024/02/10 Marcus Johansson
Michael Eyssimont , Nikita Alexandrov , Ryan Lomberg
ANC RND 5 2025 , ANC RND 6 2025
2024/02/07 Mark Scheifele
SAS RND 5 2025
Andre Burakovsky , Brayden Yager , Mikhail Gulyayev
VIC RND 2 2026
2024/02/06 Chris Wideman , Christian Fischer , Clause retraite wideman , Buyout a SAC
VIC RND 4 2024 , SAC RND 5 2024 , SAC RND 7 2024
Jordan Martinook
2024/02/06 Jaroslav Halak

ANC RND 6 2026