Dernière mise à jour: 2023-02-01 13:36:20
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Adam Bouchard
Record: 787-494-133
Season / Rank: 17 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 11 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Peter DeBoer
Farm Coach: Dallas Eakins
Team Captain: John Carlson
Assistant #1:
Assistant #2:
POOL C STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
PORTLAND4731115672642
SACRAMENTO4831143652544
UTAH4530123632330
KELOWNA4525164542336
ANAHEIM492321551193
SPOKANE45171994311-29
TEXAS4513284307-70
VANCOUVER4710334248-78
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$85,199,333SPACE$2,190,788
FINANCE$69,524,469PROJECTED$76,401,010
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game3.156
Goals Against Per Game2.237
Power Play %19.427
Penalty Kill %8518
Faceoff %52.7112
Shots Blocked Per Game6.926
Shooting %10.545
Save %0.90315
PIM Per Game830
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Patrice Bergeron48263460
Anze Kopitar46233356
Jonathan Huberdeau48243054
Aleksander Barkov47222850
Joe Pavelski48203050
Brad Marchand46222749
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Andrei Vasilevskiy44292.16.905
Jaroslav Halak422.32.905
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 2/1Thu 2/2Fri 2/3Sat 2/4Sun 2/5Mon 2/6Tue 2/7Wed 2/8Thu 2/9Fri 2/10
LAST GAME
25
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
CPatrice Bergeron3785,185729809964997989998484955699992023UFA$5,000,000$2,130,682503817.9
CAnze Kopitar351005234869989998889998877955999932024UFA$7,575,000$3,227,983200517KEL534320.3
C/RWJoe Pavelski381005733869950998984749388936899992023UFA$2,400,000$1,022,7272007235LON514817.6
CAleksander Barkov27100513484997599738299999995747226*2023RFA$5,900,000$2,514,205201314SAC424721.4
C/WBrad Marchand341005750629931997678259599956699992026UFA$7,575,000$3,227,9832009255COL424618.9
LWJonathan Huberdeau2997,895640769958998777259999957375242024UFA$6,100,000$2,599,432201113SJO473317
LWMax Pacioretty341005347719269954274257792856399752026UFA$7,035,000$2,997,8695313.6
C/LWMason Marchment271007344638984775959258382915518262023UFA$800,000$340,909512215.7
C/RWColton Sissons301007325807066888659956150683462612024UFA$1,100,000$468,7502012242VAN481815.2
RWCal Clutterbuck351009732856364776455375245593099662023UFA$1,011,000$430,82420085118SJO34812.2
C/RWChristian Fischer25100703582597472585642474349294582023RFA$1,106,667$471,5912015232SEA501715.1
WEvgeny Svechnikov261007136715876597748255346453125142023RFA$1,075,833$458,4522015113ANA35910.9
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DJohn Carlson339653268584689985851616188459999*2027UFA$9,000,000$3,835,2272008238VIC302123.4
DBrent Burns3797503382757899897414845923099882025UFA$8,900,000$3,792,614503623.4
DMikhail Sergachev24100564877817099857815753952740842024RFA$4,800,000$2,045,455201618LOS463323.9
DAdam Larsson30100693779666999896313334951788442023UFA$2,083,333$887,784201115CAL492324.2
DZdeno Chara4599,45646766499981784711820701499992024UFA$1,500,000$639,20500
DNiko Mikkola26100694267496373594811924661630322023RFA$787,500$335,58220156164SAF50316.6
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GAndrei Vasilevskiy2899,45867986938782888488886855992029UFA$10,450,000$4,453,1252012230OAK36232.510.918
GJaroslav Halak3799,42645461626364686459643781352024UFA$1,000,000$426,1362007123TEX1362.560.908
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2023/01/19 Trevor van Riemsdyk , Tyson Hinds
KCK RND 4 2024 , BAN RND 4 2024
Adam Larsson retenue 50%
2023/01/14 Alexander DeBrincat
OAK RND 1 2024
Brad Marchand , 50 % 2 ans
WIN RND 6 2024
2023/01/13 Ryan Getzlaf
SAF RND 1 2023 , BAN RND 2 2024 , SAC RND 4 2024
Anze Kopitar 50% salaire cette annee
2023/01/13 Carter Verhaeghe
SAC RND 2 2024
Joe Pavelski 50 %
2023/01/13 Phil Kessel

VIC RND 6 2023 , KCK RND 4 2024 , BAN RND 7 2024
2023/01/11 Ryan Lomberg
Brett Leason
2023/01/05 Nicolas Aube-Kubel

BOI RND 6 2023
2023/01/03 Jaret Anderson-Dolan
SAC RND 1 2024 , COL RND 2 2023
Mason Marchment , Et ses droits
2022/09/17
BAN RND 3 2023 , SAC RND 3 2023
Trevor van Riemsdyk
2022/08/25 Stefan Noesen

SAC RND 7 2023
2022/08/09 Rien
Jonah Gadjovich , Maxim Marushev
2022/08/05 Kyle Turris
EDM RND 5 2023 , EDM RND 7 2023
rien
2022/07/30
OAK RND 4 2022
Nicolas Aube-Kubel
2022/07/30 Anders Bjork

OAK RND 4 2022
2022/07/30
SAS RND 4 2022 , SAF RND 4 2022 , SAL RND 4 2022 , SAC RND 6 2022 , VIC RND 6 2022

BAN RND 2 2024 , BAN RND 4 2024 , VIC RND 7 2024