WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-01-25 12:31:37
  • RECORD29-12-4
  • OVERALL RANK10th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK9th
  • DEFENSIVE RANK5th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/W Nick Schmaltz 99 46 27 82 84 49 86 89 68 51 87 64 78 40 24 9 23 6,435,000$ (8)
C/W Clayton Keller 100 46 25 83 74 37 99 89 81 35 72 63 41 46 21 1 21 1,673,333$ (1)
C/W Drake Caggiula 100 78 46 76 63 43 79 60 57 25 55 57 44 38 20 12 25 900,000$ (1)
C/LW Claude Giroux 100 47 27 84 93 46 99 89 82 93 99 88 64 64 94 63 32 8,275,000$ (4)
C/LW Jordan Martinook 100 77 26 77 72 63 79 89 61 53 49 51 87 34 48 11 27 1,800,000$ (1)
C/LW Scott Laughton 99 67 41 73 67 59 81 89 57 72 59 53 57 36 37 11 25 1,183,416$ (1)
C/LW Jujhar Khaira 100 76 55 68 62 84 69 65 53 48 60 46 48 32 26 5 25 938,875$ (1)
C Aleksander Barkov 100 47 25 87 99 74 99 89 84 99 99 99 83 79 52 8 24 5,900,000$ (4)
W Jakub Voracek 100 46 39 83 81 70 99 85 78 25 87 78 40 57 96 31 30 8,000,000$ (6)
LW Jonathan Huberdeau 100 51 39 79 93 51 99 89 79 32 99 95 57 76 52 5 26 6,100,000$ (5)
LW Jamie Benn 99 63 44 74 79 65 99 85 77 61 66 73 61 53 84 42 30 5,250,000$ (2)
LW Antoine Roussel 100 63 67 40 69 58 75 71 59 26 67 57 52 39 63 18 30 3,100,000$ (4)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D John Carlson 100 51 26 83 91 62 99 78 84 1 79 76 83 51 81 99 30 9,000,000$ (8)
D Mattias Ekholm 97 52 38 80 64 71 99 87 61 1 41 39 73 26 58 77 29 4,000,000$ (4)
D Aaron Ekblad 96 57 37 80 59 67 99 89 58 1 28 37 71 25 43 5 23 7,500,000$ (6)
D Ivan Provorov 98 57 39 83 57 46 99 89 63 1 23 28 75 19 28 5 23 1,744,167$ (1)
D Kevin Connauton 100 69 33 80 48 61 79 54 49 1 15 18 68 12 49 15 29 1,400,000$ (3)
D Vince Dunn 100 52 36 77 53 49 76 85 62 1 28 37 46 25 22 24 23 888,333$ (1)
D Carl Gunnarsson 100 50 34 83 43 61 69 27 48 1 13 21 48 14 66 84 33 1,300,000$ (3)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Andrei Vasilevskiy 96 85 67 81 94 85 81 89 85 83 51 64 31 43 25 3,500,000$ (2)
G Ryan Miller 100 68 51 63 73 78 69 71 71 62 31 35 99 52 39 2,500,000$ (1)
Jerseys
General Manager
Adam Bouchard
YEARS14
RECORD622-426-117
GM RANK6th
PLAYOFFS/CUP7/0
Captaincy
CLAUDE
GIROUX
CAPITAINE
JOHN
CARLSON
ASSISTANT
MATTIAS
EKHOLM
ASSISTANT
Last Game
3
4
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
C/LW Claude Giroux 44 30 41 71
LW Jonathan Huberdeau 45 24 38 62
C Aleksander Barkov 45 26 20 46
W Jakub Voracek 45 15 20 35
D John Carlson 35 6 29 35
LW Jamie Benn 45 9 22 31
C/W Nick Schmaltz 48 11 16 27
C/LW Jordan Martinook 45 5 7 12
C/W Clayton Keller 45 3 9 12
D Mattias Ekholm 45 4 7 11
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Andrei Vasilevskiy 29 2.00 .919 4
POOL A
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
LONG BEACH35727215987
LAS VEGAS321226613498
SACRAMENTO291246214693
SAN DIEGO2815359164105
SEATTLE2515555131111
REGINA2220347131133
VICTORIA83531999183
BANFF43941279189
Upcoming 5 Games
Jan 28thAT LONG BEACH (35-7-2)
Jan 31stVS SAN DIEGO (28-15-3)
Feb 2ndVS LONG BEACH (35-7-2)
Feb 12thVS UTAH (9-34-3)
Feb 13thAT UTAH (9-34-3)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/01/19  Nikolaj Ehlers
SAC RND 1 2021
Nick Schmaltz
2019/07/15 
SAC RND 5 2020

BOI RND 6 2020
2019/07/15  Sean Kuraly
Drake Caggiula
2019/07/13  J.T. Brown , Cody Goloubef
1000000
Trevor Smith , Sam Vigneault
2019/07/12  Wayne Simmonds
750K

OAK RND 5 2020
2019/07/12 
SAC RND 5 2019
Sean Kuraly
2019/07/02  Nikita Zaitsev
Brandon Kruse
BOI RND 4 2019
2019/06/25  Filip Hronek , Jakub Lauko , Graham Knott , Ivan Morozov
Jamie Benn
2019/06/25  William Nylander
Aaron Ekblad
2019/03/16  Shayne Gostisbehere , Logan Stanley
Mattias Ekholm
2019/02/01  Andrew Crescenzi , Chris Summers , Branden Troock , Jeff Schultz
2500000
Jonathan Ericsson , Ryan Kujawinski , Jakub Lauko
2019/01/23  Christopher DiDomenico
Maxim Lamarche
2019/01/14  Jay Bouwmeester
SAC RND 2 2020
Tony Cameranesi
2018/09/09  Brandon Tanev
Scott Laughton
2018/07/17  Chris Wagner
ANC RND 6 2019

LOS RND 6 2019