Dernière mise à jour: 2021-05-11 22:22:23
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Cédrik Doiron
Record: --
Season / Rank: / th
Playoffs / Cup: 0 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: John Hynes
Farm Coach: Ian Laperriere
Team Captain: Nico Hischier
Assistant #1: Mikhail Sergachev
Assistant #2: Jakob Chychrun
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
ANCHORAGE77522321064355
REGINA77462381003740
WINNIPEG7746274963559
SEATTLE77392810883317
COLORADO76333587426-4
OAKLAND77284366221-64
SAN FRANCISCO77194994715-104
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$77,564,433SPACE$5,149,041
FINANCE$28,514,117PROJECTED$32,703,803
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.3123
Goals Against Per Game3.1426
Power Play %13.7822
Penalty Kill %82.9421
Faceoff %48.3924
Shots Blocked Per Game9.057
Shooting %8.6126
Save %0.90223
PIM Per Game8.5230
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Nico Hischier75333669
Tomas Tatar71264066
Tyler Toffoli77282553
Colin White77132134
Alexander Wennberg7982432
Lucas Wallmark72121527
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Matthew Murray44182.73.906
Charlie Lindgren1414.53.872
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 5/12Thu 5/13Fri 5/14Sat 5/15Sun 5/16Mon 5/17Tue 5/18Wed 5/19Thu 5/20Fri 5/21
LAST GAME
16
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
WTomas Tatar3095,855729779243898671258684855681352022UFA$5,300,000$256,4512009249UTA493015
RWTyler Toffoli2999,105227838456928671256373904963452021UFA$5,060,000$244,8382010245SEA524417.5
CNico Hischier2298,69533485815299747490706870462352021ELC$925,000$44,758201711SAC211118.5
CAlexander Wennberg2698,954835837162917266716351643448152024UFA$4,890,000$236,6122013116VIC00
C/RWColin White2499,35543974695186786668615255352212026UFA$4,750,000$229,8382015126CAL451814.7
LWJonathan Drouin2699,755735776860863462255557564140212023UFA$5,750,000$278,225201312REN442316.1
CLucas Wallmark251005632816753708559765554583627352021RFA$750,000$36,2902014498COL20311.4
LWJoel Farabee2110052596967437766582560555337812023ELC$925,000$44,7582018110KEL553816
RWJosh Anderson271007649745881883361254233552237272021RFA$1,850,000$89,51620125119SDG522416.4
C/LWDevin Shore26100633483607164575552524647313522021RFA$2,300,000$111,2902012257SEA37910.9
CTravis Boyd271005433866153643154525244523025192021RFA$900,000$43,54833910.3
WMichael Dal Colle24100692682577864675336484146282132022RFA$700,000$33,870201413SEA26411.9
C/WLiam Foudy2188,7666288952327820372550334922112023ELC$901,875$43,6392018126OAK24412.6
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DJakob Chychrun2399,5556277960599780681223675242612025RFA$5,500,000$266,1292016115OAK564123.4
DMikhail Sergachev22100605074626988896513238722825192021ELC$1,744,166$84,395201618LOS563022
DKevin Shattenkirk3297,00542878594982895813436672477552024UFA$6,650,000$321,7742007127VAN551521.2
DNikita Zadorov2695,35764468488677814511622681543162021RFA$3,520,000$170,3222013124KEL55819.2
DMartin Fehervary2110073316649628720512536264318112023ELC$813,542$39,3642018257PHO00
DKurtis MacDermid27100766861438759573911320591423122021RFA$700,000$33,87028413.4
DCasey Nelson28100594786305974691618124282012021UFA$812,500$39,3142016370EDM00
DAndreas Borgman2510062387729627576161121234914192021RFA$700,000$33,87020187182COL7212
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GMatthew Murray26100756383827673797175774336512021RFA$4,125,000$199,5962012497ANA0.000.000
GCharlie Lindgren2786,4561436768595971595560321772022UFA$925,000$44,7582016486VAN0.000.000
GJared Coreau2994,7559728387535958625748501512022UFA$700,000$33,8700.000.000
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2021/04/03 Nick Leddy
Andy Andreoff
LVG RND 2 2022 , LVG RND 4 2022
2021/01/22 Alexander Nylander , Andreas Johnsson , Isaac Ratcliffe , Jack Roslovic , Jordan Harris
Josh Anderson , Tomas Tatar , Andreas Borgman , Austin Poganski
2021/01/16 Frederik Andersen
Matthew Murray
SPO RND 2 2022
2021/01/08 Adam Rockwood , Louis Domingue
Vincent Desharnais , Thomas McCollum
2020/12/30 Erik Gudbranson
ANC RND 2 2022
Kevin Shattenkirk
2020/12/30 James Neal , Jujhar Khaira

VIC RND 3 2022 , BAN RND 3 2023
2020/12/28 Shane Pinto
CGY RND 1 2022
Jesse Puljujarvi
2020/12/26 Cedric Paquette

SAS RND 5 2022
2020/12/24 Miles Wood

BAN RND 4 2022
2020/12/24 Stefan Noesen , Emile Poirier
REN RND 2 2021 , SAC RND 1 2022 , OAK RND 3 2022
Jack Roslovic , Alexander Wennberg
2020/12/21 Filip Hronek
OAK RND 5 2022 , OAK RND 7 2022
Joel Farabee
SAC RND 1 2022
2020/12/18 Brady Tkachuk
Isaac Ratcliffe , Mikhail Sergachev
REN RND 2 2021
2020/12/10 John Moore , Aidan Dudas
SDG RND 2 2022
Lucas Wallmark
2020/12/07 Tristan Jarry
BAN RND 3 2021 , CGY RND 3 2022
Frederik Andersen , Liam Foudy
2020/11/30 Eric Staal , Retenue de 50 % sur la 1ere année
Alex Vlasic , Jujhar Khaira
ANC RND 2 2022