Dernière mise à jour: 2023-02-01 13:36:20
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Cédrik Doiron
Record: --
Season / Rank: / th
Playoffs / Cup: 0 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: John Hynes
Farm Coach: Ian Laperriere
Team Captain: Nico Hischier
Assistant #1: Patrik Laine
Assistant #2:
POOL A STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
OAKLAND4633103692733
NORTH DAKOTA463196682549
SAN DIEGO4729144622531
SASKATOON4527171552033
LONG BEACH47222054919-17
VICTORIA46222044814-3
SAN JOSE44182333915-9
SEATTLE4610315259-85
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$85,909,710SPACE$955,629
FINANCE$40,412,515PROJECTED$44,934,727
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.812
Goals Against Per Game2.095
Power Play %18.798
Penalty Kill %85.3916
Faceoff %57.083
Shots Blocked Per Game6.6131
Shooting %9.4620
Save %0.9099
PIM Per Game4.831
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Ryan Hartman47282957
Brock Nelson49212546
Nico Hischier46143044
Boone Jenner42162440
Brock Boeser46122234
Conor Garland46131730
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
James Reimer32232.19.908
Alexandar Georgiev14101.68.919
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 2/1Thu 2/2Fri 2/3Sat 2/4Sun 2/5Mon 2/6Tue 2/7Wed 2/8Thu 2/9Fri 2/10
LAST GAME
03
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/RWRyan Hartman281005455659257998983747082945564352025UFA$1,700,000$724,4322013123COL261414.6
CPaul Stastny371004833858358977670726670854799942023UFA$3,850,000$1,640,625200711UTA491612.6
CNico Hischier24100513884936199767998858185553352028UFA$7,250,000$3,089,489201711SAC484619.3
CBoone Jenner2992,505634828670996484996879735466382023UFA$4,125,000$1,757,8122011237SDG402620.1
CBrock Nelson311004936798376977874796486666280622024UFA$3,750,000$1,598,0112010242VIC524618.7
WPatrik Laine241005032818681996173258393546549332027UFA$8,700,000$3,707,386201612LON363119.5
RWBrock Boeser251004925838568997782276672785242212023RFA$5,875,000$2,503,5512015120VAN413016.7
WConor Garland261005239788434908469257470845136122027UFA$4,950,000$2,109,3752015490LOS482415.3
RWJesse Puljujarvi241005826828281897168256764904342242023RFA$1,175,000$500,710201613KEL491012.6
C/WCalle Jarnkrok311005125877153887268676158574084902023UFA$2,100,000$894,8862010253SAC442413.6
LWJoel Farabee221005651727654966875336165614524112023ELC$925,000$394,1762018110KEL512517.3
C/WDavid Kampf281005635836763838955865450703449412024UFA$1,500,000$639,20520184105SJO511615.4
C/RWMason Appleton271005639786472817361255449513335152023RFA$900,000$383,52320156167ANC14616.6
C/LWNico Sturm271006633836181658055715147503223242026UFA$2,000,000$852,273431714.8
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DHampus Lindholm29100542778736399897114946842369542023UFA$5,400,000$2,301,136201217SJO503223.6
DZachary Werenski2599,45482584756599748314949793448352023RFA$5,000,000$2,130,682201519LON13823.6
DJared Spurgeon33100512586722591717814245823087672028UFA$6,691,668$2,851,5632011490SAF482421.4
DTyler Myers32100614375569995895712121851496452025UFA$6,750,000$2,876,420200818KEL461020.8
DMartin Fehervary23100783183516185865311323731620142023ELC$813,542$346,6802018257PHO411019.4
DJonas Siegenthaler25100594178516389764911920741427132024RFA$1,125,000$479,4032015257KEL491421
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GAlexandar Georgiev2610085759379887889828989452542023RFA$2,425,000$1,033,3812018364SJO34202.600.920
GJames Reimer34100777077858073797779796661102024UFA$3,500,000$1,491,4772883.310.895
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2023/01/17 Lassi Thomson
OAK RND 2 2025 , OAK RND 3 2025 , SDG RND 4 2024
Jared Spurgeon , 50% pour la saison
2023/01/02 Zachary Jones , Kurtis MacDermid , Tristan Broz
REG RND 4 2023
Ryan Hartman
2022/12/24 Matthew Murray
Remi Elie , Riley Barber , Calvin Pickard
2022/12/20 Noel Gunler , Devon Levi
OAK RND 3 2024
Tye Felhaber , Brock Nelson 50% 1 an
2022/11/02 Ondrej Kase

WIN RND 6 2023
2022/08/25 Rien
Brendan Warren , Matt Filipe , Shane Gersich , Brandon Gignac
2022/08/05 Devin Shore , Tyler Motte

SDG RND 4 2024
2022/07/28
VAN RND 2 2023
Jonas Siegenthaler
2022/07/28
VAN RND 5 2022 , SAS RND 5 2022 , SDG RND 5 2022
David Kampf , Tyler Motte
2022/07/24
OAK RND 6 2022

BAN RND 6 2023
2022/07/21 Brenden Dillon
OAK RND 2 2024
Nico Sturm , Tyler Myers
2022/07/10 Rasmus Sandin
OAK RND 1 2024 , BAN RND 3 2023
Brock Boeser
2022/07/10
BAN RND 2 2022 , SJO RND 4 2022 , VAN RND 6 2022
Boone Jenner
EDM RND 6 2023
2022/07/10 Liam Foudy
WIN RND 2 2022 , OAK RND 2 2023 , LVG RND 4 2022
Devon Levi , Noel Gunler , Tristan Broz
2022/03/12 Tyler Toffoli , Jan Rutta
Conor Garland , Simon Lundmark
REG RND 4 2023