WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-02-16 09:27:26
  • RECORD25-21-6
  • OVERALL RANK20th
  • OFFENSIVE RANK14th
  • DEFENSIVE RANK19th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/W Noel Acciari 99 68 51 87 78 53 86 78 74 79 45 62 89 28 25 36 28 1,238,000$ (1)
C/W Joel Eriksson Ek 100 66 29 81 71 71 84 70 62 72 70 50 60 31 19 17 23 1,106,667$ (1)
C/W Leo Komarov 100 79 33 75 62 59 76 89 54 50 59 47 48 33 80 70 33 1,150,000$ (1)
C/W Denis Malgin 100 57 32 81 62 36 70 54 55 43 54 50 47 34 18 1 23 693,333$ (1)
C/LW Sam Bennett 100 69 66 53 66 63 73 77 61 59 55 54 54 36 35 18 23 0$ (0)
C/LW Tyson Jost 100 54 28 83 66 57 71 76 73 42 57 53 42 36 17 16 21 1,673,333$ (1)
C/RW Andrew Shaw 85 69 53 63 79 47 87 68 70 60 75 76 54 51 60 65 28 3,900,000$ (4)
C/RW Rocco Grimaldi 82 57 33 82 65 23 55 58 51 29 51 45 71 30 28 11 27 1,066,667$ (1)
C Anze Kopitar 99 50 35 83 86 85 99 88 81 99 77 74 70 60 99 86 32 10,100,000$ (5)
C Bryan Little 100 53 34 82 69 58 87 89 66 81 65 60 45 41 95 38 32 4,000,000$ (5)
C Carter Verhaeghe 100 57 45 80 57 57 79 82 57 57 55 46 31 37 14 5 24 894,167$ (1)
W Bryan Rust 100 56 25 75 97 49 99 55 84 17 90 99 71 42 33 58 27 3,500,000$ (4)
W Nikita Scherbak 100 66 33 80 42 72 56 20 49 25 24 25 31 17 15 2 24 0$ (0)
LW Austin Wagner 100 96 28 78 54 57 49 67 46 25 51 53 24 36 11 2 22 759,167$ (2)
RW Mats Zuccarello 99 57 36 80 89 23 99 52 78 25 87 78 72 59 69 73 32 5,000,000$ (5)
RW Cam Atkinson 100 47 30 84 85 28 99 87 81 25 68 89 60 65 64 25 30 6,000,000$ (7)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D P.K. Subban 100 53 38 73 61 49 98 68 69 1 33 39 63 26 77 91 30 4,500,000$ (4)
D Jay Bouwmeester 100 52 31 80 51 71 89 85 53 1 19 22 69 15 99 77 36 4,000,000$ (3)
D Michael Matheson 100 52 37 79 58 48 96 81 54 1 25 31 82 21 30 5 25 4,875,000$ (7)
D Danny DeKeyser 100 59 41 76 57 60 95 56 55 1 28 32 74 22 48 20 29 5,000,000$ (4)
D Shea Theodore 100 48 27 84 59 54 87 86 68 50 30 37 62 29 28 48 24 5,200,000$ (7)
D Marcus Pettersson 100 59 59 72 50 59 72 91 53 50 26 25 56 17 15 13 23 794,167$ (1)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Carey Price 100 84 77 86 97 83 82 83 84 87 36 44 91 61 32 10,800,000$ (7)
G Pheonix Copley 100 70 54 66 96 78 69 76 69 66 48 53 12 1 28 1,100,000$ (4)
Jerseys
General Manager
Chuck Turcot
YEARS17
RECORD843-463-117
GM RANK2nd
PLAYOFFS/CUP13/2
Captaincy
ANZE
KOPITAR
CAPITAINE
CAM
ATKINSON
ASSISTANT
P.K.
SUBBAN
ASSISTANT
Last Game
3
4
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
RW Cam Atkinson 52 36 34 70
C Anze Kopitar 52 17 40 57
W Bryan Rust 52 19 19 38
C Bryan Little 52 10 23 33
D Michael Matheson 52 10 15 25
RW Mats Zuccarello 53 13 9 22
C/RW Rocco Grimaldi 51 8 12 20
C/W Noel Acciari 40 9 10 19
D Danny DeKeyser 52 5 12 17
C/RW Andrew Shaw 27 7 9 16
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Carey Price 24 2.72 .902 5
G Pheonix Copley 1 2.36 .917 1
POOL D
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
SAN JOSE3318369148112
LOS ANGELES3220367169141
PHOENIX3021363150152
EDMONTON3023161159139
VANCOUVER2521656155145
SASKATOON1935139139188
SAN FRANCISCO74241895232
Upcoming 5 Games
Feb 17thAT SAN DIEGO (36-16-3)
Feb 18thAT EDMONTON (30-23-1)
Feb 20thVS NORTH DAKOTA (10-42-2)
Feb 22ndVS BANFF (6-44-4)
Feb 24thVS BOISE (12-39-4)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/02/03  Jeremy Bracco
SAS RND 2 2020 , VAN RND 3 2020
Mats Zuccarello
2020/01/26  Nate Schmidt
Marcus Pettersson , Jake Leschyshyn
2020/01/23 
SJO RND 2 2020

SPO RND 3 2020 , VAN RND 3 2020
2020/01/21  Mathew Dumba , Vasily Podkolzin , Christian Wolanin
SJO RND 1 2020 , SPO RND 5 2020 , SJO RND 7 2020
Bryan Rust , Nate Schmidt
SAS RND 2 2020
2020/01/20  Tim Gettinger
COL RND 2 2020 , VAN RND 3 2021
P.K. Subban
2020/01/10  Jack Johnson
Luke Green
EDM RND 4 2021
2020/01/02  Nikita Alexandrov
KEL RND 5 2020 , SAS RND 5 2021
Noel Acciari , Droit de signature
2019/12/16  Daniel Girardi , Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson
Devin Shore
2019/12/04  Rasmus Andersson , Trevor Moore
Denis Malgin , Filip Chlapik
2019/12/04 
WIN RND 1 2021
Brendan Lemieux
SPO RND 5 2020
2019/12/04  Anthony Louis , Jakub Jerabek , Nathan Noel , Tomas Tatar
Rasmus Asplund , Daniel Girardi
KCK RND 1 2020 , KEL RND 5 2020
2019/11/22  Brayden Point , Zach Tolkinen
BAN RND 6 2020
Jeremy Bracco , Tyson Jost , Sam Bennett
SJO RND 1 2020
2019/11/14  Brett Kulak
ANC RND 6 2020 , SAS RND 4 2021
Jack Johnson
2019/11/12  Brady Ferguson
SDG RND 6 2020

ANC RND 6 2020
2019/11/12  Denis Gurianov
VAN RND 4 2021
Danny DeKeyser