Dernière mise à jour: 2021-05-11 22:22:23
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Chuck Turcot
Record: 884-513-133
Season / Rank: 18 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 13 / 2
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Barry Trotz
Farm Coach: Michel Therrien
Team Captain: Noel Acciari
Assistant #1: Danny DeKeyser
Assistant #2: Brendan Lemieux
POOL C STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
SPOKANE77541941124592
PORTLAND77492171054134
SACRAMENTO77502431034265
KELOWNA7744258963855
BANFF773528148429-11
ANAHEIM772344105621-75
VANCOUVER772243125619-71
UTAH7711615277-191
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$78,592,766SPACE$7,645,536
FINANCE$44,376,731PROJECTED$45,484,967
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game228
Goals Against Per Game2.9221
Power Play %13.2723
Penalty Kill %85.2514
Faceoff %48.8622
Shots Blocked Per Game9.195
Shooting %8.3128
Save %0.9099
PIM Per Game7.9126
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Max Domi79243660
Gustav Nyquist77223557
Andrew Shaw71122335
Noel Acciari77161632
Victor Rask7772431
Adam Gaudette5591524
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Braden Holtby41142.97.900
Martin Jones38122.84.911
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 5/12Thu 5/13Fri 5/14Sat 5/15Sun 5/16Mon 5/17Tue 5/18Wed 5/19Thu 5/20Fri 5/21
LAST GAME
04
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
WGustav Nyquist311005034847745998972277166595072552024UFA$5,600,000$270,96720085126LAS00
C/LWMax Domi2699,30493878794193906774706870464212021RFA$3,465,000$167,6612013110SAL542415.2
C/RWNoel Acciari2999,556636827653878471744860834032362025UFA$2,830,000$136,935411115.4
CBryan Little3394,35492782655788206078505061349638*2024UFA$4,000,000$193,54800
CAdam Lowry281008157776591826257854943692950342022UFA$3,208,333$155,2412011489ANA502315.5
CAdam Gaudette24100524370715568756157686449431522021RFA$916,666$44,35420157187SDG401111.1
C/RWAndrew Shaw291008350576345793360535446513163652023UFA$3,900,000$188,7092012110SAS14415.1
C/WPaul Byron3299,55643385663078375425494577346418*2024UFA$2,200,000$106,45120105126ANA451612.8
LWBrendan Lemieux25100877135666670756325564857322252021RFA$1,143,084$55,3102014237SAS471110.1
C/WCurtis Lazar2660,96754482636465485273504761323862022RFA$1,200,000$58,0642013118EDM491213.3
C/RWNicolas Roy241006825806485623650634848703215152021RFA$720,000$34,8382015379ANA491412.9
CVictor Rask28100573584637657555257544957335112023UFA$3,500,000$169,3542011240KEL522314.4
LWMax Jones23100632973598178755425454453301492022RFA$881,833$42,6692016119KEL461114.2
CMark Jankowski26100483481598261715061423965262872021RFA$1,842,500$89,1532012116BAN451110.7
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DKeith Yandle3499,55473384684685886915243662999492023UFA$5,750,000$278,22520054105LOS562717.2
DMike Green3510057257852549064661172264159990*2022UFA$1,500,000$72,5802004380TEX00
DJosh Manson2988,27674176506789644711719761346252023UFA$4,100,000$198,38723718
DDanny DeKeyser31100523381515695205113122601549202023UFA$5,000,000$241,9352013245KAN471218.1
DNicolas Hague2299,55683970518969485212625591710112023RFA$810,167$39,2012017127REN511715.9
DJarred Tinordi291007666624389723643114185612358*2022UFA$700,000$33,8702010123SPO20016.8
DCameron Gaunce31100752648556151203515352403546232021UFA$700,000$33,87020085129UTA00
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GBraden Holtby3196,25776988848173807381808072842024UFA$5,600,000$270,9671873.340.899
GMartin Jones3198,55756584857772797277775258742026UFA$6,850,000$331,4512011253UTA34153.280.896
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2021/04/03 Travis Zajac
Curtis Lazar
ANC RND 2 2023 , ANC RND 5 2023
2021/02/06
WIN RND 3 2021 , VAN RND 3 2021
Adam Lowry
2021/01/25 Brandon Saad
Anders Bjork
SAL RND 6 2021 , SAL RND 3 2022
2021/01/23 Alexander Nylander
Vasily Podkolzin
2021/01/23 Logan Hutsko
CGY RND 2 2021 , SAC RND 2 2022
Alexander Nylander
2021/01/22 Andreas Johnsson
Brayden Tracey
COL RND 2 2022
2021/01/22 Alexander Nylander , Jack Roslovic
SAC RND 2 2021
Max Domi , Adam Gaudette
2021/01/22 Josh Anderson , Tomas Tatar , Andreas Borgman , Austin Poganski
Alexander Nylander , Andreas Johnsson , Isaac Ratcliffe , Jack Roslovic , Jordan Harris
2021/01/18 Eric Staal
Keith Yandle
ANA RND 3 2022
2021/01/15 Cedric Paquette

SAC RND 4 2021
2021/01/15 P.K. Subban
Josh Manson
SAC RND 2 2022
2021/01/05 Carey Price , Curtis Lazar , Luke Green
ANC RND 2 2021 , SEA RND 4 2022
Braden Holtby , Josh Anderson , Brandon Saad , Dustin Wolf
2020/12/29 Mikael Backlund , Ian McCoshen
Eric Staal , Mark Jankowski
ANC RND 2 2021
2020/12/27 Alexander Radulov , Joel Armia
VAN RND 4 2023
Gustav Nyquist , Travis Zajac
WIN RND 3 2021 , WIN RND 2 2022
2020/12/26
SAS RND 5 2022
Cedric Paquette