WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
Dernière mise à jour: 2020-02-16 09:27:26
  • RECORD41-11-3
  • OVERALL RANK3rd
  • OFFENSIVE RANK12th
  • DEFENSIVE RANK1st
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
C/W Brayden Schenn 100 60 43 78 85 62 99 78 73 68 81 73 74 50 68 48 28 5,300,000$ (2)
C/W Paul Byron 100 72 36 81 72 27 80 61 61 25 62 65 60 46 61 18 30 1,166,666$ (1)
C/W Zach Aston-Reese 100 91 53 73 68 64 75 47 60 25 56 55 61 37 12 22 25 925,000$ (1)
C/RW Joe Pavelski 100 54 25 83 91 49 99 81 82 84 67 88 88 62 99 99 35 6,000,000$ (1)
C/RW Mikael Granlund 100 50 33 83 82 43 99 86 78 53 78 69 63 46 64 58 27 5,075,000$ (2)
C/RW Jay Beagle 100 70 31 80 61 85 75 62 55 88 53 42 52 28 72 99 34 1,300,000$ (1)
C Patrice Bergeron 100 51 29 80 99 61 99 71 87 99 98 99 89 68 99 99 34 8,475,000$ (4)
C Jordan Staal 97 70 34 79 81 86 99 54 66 99 67 64 88 43 99 80 31 5,750,000$ (1)
C Lucas Wallmark 100 57 33 78 70 49 81 88 64 83 57 50 68 34 20 35 24 750,000$ (2)
W Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson 100 57 25 87 63 76 74 87 64 25 47 46 56 31 63 36 28 1,000,000$ (1)
LW Artemi Panarin 100 47 39 84 99 32 99 82 78 25 99 99 81 63 60 56 28 9,200,000$ (4)
LW Carl Hagelin 100 58 33 76 69 50 81 63 55 25 59 48 73 32 62 99 31 4,400,000$ (1)
LW Zachary Sanford 100 56 36 79 64 85 69 65 58 31 55 50 54 34 14 11 25 925,000$ (1)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
D Mark Giordano 98 51 40 76 86 44 99 85 82 1 64 62 89 42 99 19 36 6,000,000$ (5)
D Ryan Ellis 98 53 35 84 75 29 99 72 75 1 50 49 84 33 57 64 29 2,500,000$ (1)
D Shea Weber 99 64 28 81 66 73 99 63 70 1 31 45 79 30 99 66 34 7,857,143$ (2)
D John Klingberg 100 50 28 86 67 36 99 69 70 1 49 49 61 35 44 50 27 4,250,000$ (4)
D Daniel Girardi 100 73 29 85 51 60 77 67 52 1 20 24 68 16 99 99 35 5,500,000$ (1)
D Ben Lovejoy 100 58 37 78 49 56 74 77 49 1 12 17 78 12 74 88 35 3,500,000$ (2)
D Ilya Lyubushkin 100 99 43 80 40 59 59 45 45 1 12 15 48 10 28 40 25 700,000$ (2)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Pekka Rinne 98 82 69 82 99 83 79 86 81 81 32 62 82 83 37 6,666,667$ (1)
G David Rittich 100 77 63 75 92 77 75 82 77 74 30 51 33 19 27 800,000$ (1)
Jerseys
General Manager
Martin Lavoie
YEARS9
RECORD462-256-75
GM RANK16th
PLAYOFFS/CUP6/2
Captaincy
SHEA
WEBER
CAPITAINE
JOE
PAVELSKI
ASSISTANT
PATRICE
BERGERON
ASSISTANT
Last Game
4
3
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
C Patrice Bergeron 49 29 32 61
C/RW Mikael Granlund 56 19 38 57
C/RW Joe Pavelski 53 32 24 56
C/W Brayden Schenn 47 16 28 44
D Mark Giordano 55 8 36 44
LW Artemi Panarin 33 13 26 39
C Jordan Staal 33 15 20 35
D Ryan Ellis 55 9 21 30
D Shea Weber 55 6 23 29
C/W Zach Aston-Reese 55 5 16 21
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
G Pekka Rinne 41 1.88 .913 6
POOL B
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
COLORADO4111385172106
ANCHORAGE3911583195136
PORTLAND3615375176125
WINNIPEG3616375178140
ANAHEIM2527454154152
OAKLAND1733337117170
UTAH1043323107236
NORTH DAKOTA104222295223
Upcoming 5 Games
Feb 18thVS SALEM (29-21-5)
Feb 20thVS UTAH (10-43-3)
Feb 22ndVS SAN DIEGO (36-16-3)
Feb 25thVS ANCHORAGE (39-11-5)
Feb 27thAT NORTH DAKOTA (10-42-2)
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/01/20  Logan Hutsko
BAN RND 4 2020 , OAK RND 4 2020 , POR RND 3 2021
Mikael Granlund , Retenu de 1,25m cet année
2019/12/16  Devin Shore
Daniel Girardi , Magnus Paajarvi-Svensson
2019/09/16  Jonathan Toews
John Klingberg , Carl Hagelin , Julius Honka
POR RND 3 2021
2019/07/26  Nicklas Backstrom
2500000
Jordan Staal , Tage Thompson
PHX RND 1 2020
2019/07/26  Chris Kreider , Darnell Nurse , Tarmo Reunanen , Trevor van Riemsdyk
Patrice Bergeron
ANC RND 7 2021
2019/07/13 
COL RND 3 2020 , SAS RND 6 2020

SAS RND 4 2019
2019/07/12  Sean Kuraly

SAC RND 5 2019
2019/07/04  Matt Hendricks , Sven andreghetto
2050000
7e portland 2019
2019/07/04  Nick Foligno
Devin Shore , Sven Andrighetto
2019/02/20 
COL RND 4 2019 , COL RND 4 2020
Trevor van Riemsdyk
2019/01/24  Tyler Kelleher , Tyler Gaudet , Christian Thomas
2500000
Bokondji Imama , Steven Fogarty
ANC RND 3 2021
2018/12/01  Devante Smith-Pelly
600000
Chad Ruhwedel
2018/11/17  Dennis Rasmussen
400000
Tom Parisi
2018/11/13  James Reimer
3500000
Paul Byron , Dennis Rasmussen
2018/11/04  Charlie Coyle , Devin Shore , Francis Perron , Andreas Borgman , Akil Thomas
COL RND 2 2020 , COL RND 2 2021
Nicklas Backstrom , Tom Pyatt , Christian Thomas , Jacob Graves