Dernière mise à jour: 2024-04-12 05:59:38
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Martin Lavoie
Record: 666-368-108
Season / Rank: 13 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 8 / 2
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Alain Vigneault
Farm Coach: Troy Mann
Team Captain: Leon Draisaitl
Assistant #1: Tomas Hertl
Assistant #2: Anze Kopitar
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
COLORADO765714511955112
ANCHORAGE77541761144588
SAN FRANCISCO78542131114863
EDMONTON7646255973536
WINNIPEG7642304883618
PHOENIX78314076925-28
OKANAGAN76303886822-62
REGINA77175374112-159
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$83,419,875SPACE$245,426
FINANCE$112,087,584PROJECTED$109,392,014
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game3.661
Goals Against Per Game2.182
Power Play %22.221
Penalty Kill %88.962
Faceoff %58.423
Shots Blocked Per Game03
Shooting %10.434
Save %0.90516
PIM Per Game4.342
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Leon Draisaitl76435497
Anze Kopitar77335790
Tomas Hertl76335689
Tage Thompson76284371
Jamie Benn76283967
Bryan Rust76214667
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Andrei Vasilevskiy64452.29.900
Pheonix Copley12121.51.934
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Fri 4/12Sat 4/13Sun 4/14Mon 4/15Tue 4/16Wed 4/17Thu 4/18Fri 4/19Sat 4/20Sun 4/21
LAST GAME
45
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
CAnze Kopitar3698,895232889987998991998588996099982024UFA$7,575,000$473,438200517KEL797019.7
C/WLeon Draisaitl2898,455129849962998797989999867071452026UFA$9,350,000$584,375201414VIC7710420.8
C/LWTomas Hertl30985725799478998688988285825781722030UFA$8,140,000$508,7502012124SPO503520.8
C/LWJamie Benn3499,455842799370868981878491756199882027UFA$4,000,000$250,0002010114EDM805915.1
CTage Thompson2699,45514079989999859165889973724072024RFA$1,400,000$87,5002016127PHO695618.3
WBryan Rust3199,455238869348996083257587853563742030UFA$5,000,000$312,50020104111SPO595419.5
C/WGustav Nyquist341004827869143958979278485744387702024UFA$2,800,000$175,00020085126LAS797217.8
CAlexander Wennberg291004933848664998976816468974675432024UFA$4,890,000$305,6252013116VIC773018
C/WTrevor Moore291005033828746988984156187754450412024UFA$1,875,000$117,18820175120VAN795518
C/RWNic Dowd331007533787566737157815466824461492025UFA$1,900,000$118,750611915.3
C/LWCole Perfetti22100533281804682556625747464501112025ELC$901,875$56,367202017COL703613.5
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DErik Karlsson3399,45483783993799899218890926399732028UFA$7,070,000$441,8752008119PHO795224.3
DDevon Toews3099,45543484845199878115655993744632025UFA$4,100,000$256,25020145119SAS794923.4
DVince Dunn27100573978844899888116366844452452024RFA$3,000,000$187,5002015254BAN594623.1
DKevin Shattenkirk35100563875675383817313736802599772024UFA$1,375,000$85,9382007127VAN582215.7
DVladislav Gavrikov28100542880637495786012734922351592024UFA$2,800,000$175,00020155124KAN742320.7
DMario Ferraro2510062268361399378641202890193322027UFA$3,250,000$203,1252017371SPO751922.9
DDylan Samberg25100653879517464684912026701813132024RFA$925,000$57,8122017364WIN751815.5
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GAndrei Vasilevskiy29100937684938985868991937263992029UFA$10,450,000$653,1252012230OAK50302.850.901
GPheonix Copley3298,45806472797579867774796532102025UFA$850,000$53,12520156154SJO843.160.870
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2024/03/03 Nino Niederreiter , Julian Lutz
Gustav Nyquist , (Retenu 50%)
EDM RND 6 2025
2024/02/28 Fredrik Olofsson
COL RND 2 2026
Nate Thompson , Considération futur
2024/02/16 Kristopher Letang , Adam Ruzicka
COL RND 1 2026 , COL RND 4 2025
Nic Dowd , Erik Karlsson , retenu 50% pendant 3 ans
2024/02/07 Matt Martin , Ty Mueller
WIN RND 3 2024 , LVG RND 4 2024 , COL RND 5 2024
Kevin Shattenkirk , 50% retenue
2024/01/19 Sam Lafferty
VIC RND 2 2024
Trevor Moore
2023/11/14 Blake Wheeler , Stiven Sardarian , Considérations futurs
SAC RND 4 2024 , OAK RND 1 2024
Anze Kopitar
2023/07/19 Luke Schenn

SAC RND 4 2024 , VIC RND 6 2025
2023/07/17 Alex Iafallo
Eemil Viro , Topi Niemela
VIC RND 2 2024 , VIC RND 4 2026
2023/07/10 Kaapo Kahkonen

LOB RND 5 2023 , LVG RND 4 2024
2023/07/10 Sam Reinhart , Marc-Andre Fleury , Danil Gushchin , Ondrej Kase
COL RND 1 2025
Andrei Vasilevskiy
SAC RND 7 2023
2023/07/05 Brayden Schenn
COL RND 5 2025
Sam Lafferty , (Si oak1. Es Top 12 , Le choix devien 1 win26 et 3 win 25)
OAK RND 1 2024 , WIN RND 3 2024
2023/01/26 Paul Cotter , Niko Huuhtanen
COL RND 3 2025
Alexander Wennberg
2023/01/21
COL RND 6 2024
Dominik Simon
2023/01/19 Kevin Hayes
Compensation futur
2023/01/03 Tyson Jost
COL RND 1 2023 3000000
Vince Dunn(50%cet année)
OKA RND 5 2023