WCHLSIM.com - West Coast Hockey League
  • RECORD37-39-6
  • OVERALL RANK22nd
  • OFFENSIVE RANK22nd
  • DEFENSIVE RANK20th
Forwards
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
Adrian Kempe 100 58 40 73 63 68 79 88 63 61 55 51 44 40 28 26 23 925,000$ (1)
Michael Rasmussen 100 66 38 75 59 96 66 67 59 38 52 48 35 33 9 2 21 901,875$ (3)
Miikka Salomaki 100 81 33 81 54 61 57 40 55 25 44 39 38 26 35 36 27 971,250$ (2)
Logan Shaw 100 82 44 76 44 82 74 76 58 61 39 37 1 30 34 14 27 0$ (0)
Nicolas Roy 100 82 47 81 45 82 73 75 46 74 37 29 27 20 10 15 23 720,000$ (2)
John Tavares 100 51 31 81 96 61 99 89 82 98 80 99 82 68 83 28 29 11,250,000$ (7)
Matt Duchene 100 48 33 87 85 45 99 79 72 95 83 90 54 60 81 16 29 6,000,000$ (1)
Frederik Gauthier 100 77 28 81 54 99 46 76 50 69 52 41 33 28 22 25 25 863,333$ (2)
Cole Bardreau 100 44 36 70 38 44 44 43 37 58 26 20 28 14 15 9 26 0$ (0)
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault 100 56 35 76 81 28 99 89 77 43 73 74 58 53 51 42 29 5,900,000$ (7)
Richard Panik 100 65 35 76 74 65 91 81 71 25 60 57 66 39 58 32 29 2,800,000$ (1)
Kevin Fiala 100 50 31 79 70 41 85 90 66 25 65 58 50 43 33 24 23 894,167$ (1)
Michael Grabner 100 53 27 84 64 57 79 45 49 25 53 56 59 38 78 45 32 3,000,000$ (2)
Garnet Hathaway 100 94 43 63 58 71 58 82 50 25 48 47 46 32 31 7 28 850,000$ (1)
Brett Pollock 100 72 36 81 34 72 57 58 38 51 32 19 7 14 7 1 24 0$ (0)
Jonathan Drouin 100 52 30 82 77 58 93 88 74 44 74 68 51 51 37 21 25 5,750,000$ (4)
Nicholas Ritchie 100 71 47 55 69 80 82 65 63 25 69 59 44 40 30 22 24 1,627,500$ (3)
Ryan Callahan 100 74 25 80 62 49 61 56 57 25 55 50 46 34 89 99 35 1,500,000$ (2)
Defensemen
POS PLAYER CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD AGE SALARY
Morgan Rielly 100 51 34 86 74 52 99 89 69 1 56 60 72 40 53 23 26 5,000,000$ (3)
Keith Yandle 100 50 38 79 68 44 97 89 71 1 57 49 56 33 99 49 33 5,750,000$ (4)
Mark Borowiecki 100 89 71 64 58 57 79 81 56 1 25 32 77 22 48 22 30 900,000$ (3)
Maxime Lajoie 100 51 33 82 51 43 82 61 57 1 16 27 62 18 10 1 22 710,000$ (3)
Thomas Hickey 100 56 45 73 44 40 80 43 49 1 11 14 63 10 64 30 31 1,900,000$ (4)
Dan Hamhuis 100 53 31 78 41 54 69 62 41 1 11 14 56 10 99 62 37 5,000,000$ (1)
Christian Folin 100 81 45 75 44 66 68 49 49 50 15 16 56 11 28 5 29 880,000$ (3)
Joe Hicketts 100 61 31 89 39 20 80 20 54 1 3 7 51 5 15 16 24 650,000$ (1)
Goaltenders
POS GOALIE CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD AGE SALARY
G Matthew Murray 100 80 66 79 88 84 76 81 80 81 33 53 31 51 26 3,750,000$ (1)
G Mackenzie Blackwood 100 78 74 85 99 77 76 79 74 83 34 50 11 12 23 913,333$ (1)
G Mike Condon 100 54 50 55 84 70 55 55 55 52 30 26 18 1 30 1,900,000$ (3)
Jerseys
General Manager
Joel Bouchard
YEARS17
RECORD828-479-133
GM RANK3rd
PLAYOFFS/CUP14/0
Captaincy
JOHN
TAVARES
CAPITAINE


ASSISTANT
JONATHAN
AUDY-MARCHESSAULT
ASSISTANT
Last Game
STATS
Player Stats
POS PLAYER GP G A PTS
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault 0 0 0 0
Brett Pollock 0 0 0 0
Cole Bardreau 0 0 0 0
Jonathan Drouin 0 0 0 0
Adrian Kempe 0 0 0 0
Adam Musil 0 0 0 0
Boo Nieves 0 0 0 0
Ben Gleason 0 0 0 0
Lucas Johansen 0 0 0 0
Dan Hamhuis 0 0 0 0
POS GOALIE W GAA PCT SO
POOL B
Team W L OTL PTS GF GA
COLORADO60175125269180
PORTLAND56215117279188
ANCHORAGE54226114266197
WINNIPEG52237111257201
ANAHEIM3739680219222
OAKLAND2749660188257
NORTH DAKOTA1662436150312
UTAH1167426146359
Upcoming 5 Games
Last 15 trades
DATEEQUIPEÉCHANGÉSAQUISITIONS
2020/02/23  Duncan Keith
Dan Hamhuis
SAC RND 2 2020 , SAS RND 7 2021
2020/02/23  Robert Bortuzzo
Christian Folin
KEL RND 5 2020 , LOS RND 7 2020
2019/07/13  Tomas Tatar
Nicholas Ritchie , Jonathan Dahlen
SAC RND 3 2019
2019/07/13  Tyler Toffoli

WIN RND 2 2019 , SAF RND 6 2020 , SAF RND 7 2020
2019/07/13  Colin Miller , MacKenzie Entwistle
ANA RND 2 2019
Kevin Fiala
KCK RND 5 2019
2019/07/12  Thomas Greiss

LVG RND 2 2019
2018/07/01  Zach Parise

REN RND 3 2018
2018/03/03  Darnell Nurse, Frank Vatrano
1,500,000$
Tomas Tatar
SDG RND 5 2018
2017/12/07  Ryan Johansen, Jordan Greenway
ANA RND 1 2018 1,000,000$
John Tavares
LOS RND 2 2019, SAC RND 4 2019
2017/11/11  Adam Lowry, Shea Theodore
Jonathan Audy-Marchessault
LOS RND 5 2018
2017/07/02  Cory Schneider
Marc-Edouard Vlasic
2017/07/02  Ryan Suter
Keith Yandle
2017/02/15  Darcy Kuemper

SAL RND 3 2017
2017/01/22  William Nylande, Clayton Keller
ANA RND 3 2017 2,000,000$
Jonathan Drouin, Jordan Greenway
2016/07/01  Jack Johnson
ANA RND 3 2016, SDG RND 4 2016 500,000$
Jeremy Roy
SJO RND 4 2016