Dernière mise à jour: 2023-02-01 13:36:20
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Eric Belanger
Record: 66-206-19
Season / Rank: 3 / th
Playoffs / Cup: 0 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Bob Boughner
Farm Coach: Kirk Muller
Team Captain: Trevor Zegras
Assistant #1: Nate Schmidt
Assistant #2: Tyson Barrie
POOL C STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
PORTLAND4731115672642
SACRAMENTO4831143652544
UTAH4530123632330
KELOWNA4525164542336
ANAHEIM492321551193
SPOKANE45171994311-29
TEXAS4513284307-70
VANCOUVER4710334248-78
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$66,792,825SPACE$22,935,731
FINANCE$56,698,981PROJECTED$69,278,273
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game1.7630
Goals Against Per Game3.3128
Power Play %10.6629
Penalty Kill %82.1728
Faceoff %40.4731
Shots Blocked Per Game9.365
Shooting %8.8128
Save %0.89920
PIM Per Game7.3825
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Trevor Zegras41181331
Barrett Hayton4291524
Vladislav Namestnikov4571219
Tyson Barrie4441216
Ryan Suter446814
Dante Fabbro4521113
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Philipp Grubauer35113.53.891
Adin Hill1022.63.920
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Wed 2/1Thu 2/2Fri 2/3Sat 2/4Sun 2/5Mon 2/6Tue 2/7Wed 2/8Thu 2/9Fri 2/10
LAST GAME
20
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
CTrevor Zegras2195,85524075844698817054817964681772024ELC$925,000$394,176201919TEX504219.5
C/LWVladislav Namestnikov3095,455546746753808159255456593970532023UFA$1,565,000$666,9032011120LOS461111.9
C/LWBarrett Hayton2292,50612781696888656580585559381342023ELC$901,875$384,3222018113ANC501716.3
WRichard Panik3171,977426895969822070264330532073472023UFA$1,450,000$617,8982009242ANA00
C/WColin Blackwell2996,897040826342656354565352533527182024UFA$2,750,000$1,171,87542811.8
RWTaylor Raddysh2496,89663385637767806225514950341822025RFA$775,000$330,2562016256TEX482416.4
CRyan Poehling2497,89553086626767626065515045341512024RFA$775,000$330,2562017125REG351111.1
RWYegor Chinakhov2199,455634815752686759254844383510152023ELC$925,000$394,1762020234BAN301313.3
RWBobby Brink2141,1962258958298420633956383426672025ELC$925,000$394,1762019130SAS00
WBrandon Duhaime2598,89937234577556875325504244281892024RFA$775,000$330,25620166162TEX2559.7
C/LWMikey Eyssimont2683,245646575156866349724441283725122024RFA$750,000$319,60200
CDylan McLaughlin27100494788504984605162494119312672024UFA$775,000$330,25600
RWJesse Ylonen23100502684555063205525474336291692024RFA$880,833$375,3552018250BAN10212.9
LWNolan Foote2299,4566348952815720472537523035732025RFA$881,833$375,7812019129BAN307
LWMiles Wood27100663456425781204525282232153752023RFA$2,750,000$1,171,87520135135KAN481713
C/LWConnor Bunnaman24100663179448555204770322530171672024RFA$775,000$330,25620165131TEX00
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DRyan Suter3898,55502581595399896712931702199902024UFA$7,000,001$2,982,9552004117ANC511320.8
DDougie Hamilton2998,55582679628792677113238663274492030UFA$9,600,000$4,090,909201116NOR494622.3
DNate Schmidt3186,12502987594287826113431712168782027UFA$7,150,000$3,046,87520135126KAN431119.3
DAlec Martinez3598,10552686555584286011826761892992025UFA$5,000,000$2,130,68220074108POR47819.1
DTyson Barrie3163,26492584644182796914240652982422026UFA$5,700,000$2,428,97720095122BAN503419.4
DDante Fabbro2432,44563382574582725313029772019132024RFA$2,400,000$1,022,7272016118TEX45816.1
DOwen Power2010046358549859520541112962201082025ELC$916,667$390,625202114TEX461923.7
DJohnathan Kovacevic251009241743682846720117214615932023RFA$775,000$330,2562017494TEX46616.7
DGabriel Carlsson26100572881478353414611923591626252023RFA$894,116$381,0152015230CAL00
DPhilippe Myers2685,42702778407764293711217551224222024RFA$2,550,000$1,086,6482018240KAN11311.5
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GPhilipp Grubauer3196767381768173787380806344362028UFA$6,750,000$2,876,4202010381VAN1753.030.897
GAdin Hill2698,4569586584697072706571332052024UFA$2,175,000$926,84720154107REG18102.730.909
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2023/01/18 Erik Gustafsson , Jason Zucker
Nolan Foote
2023/01/13 Eetu Luostarinen
Dougie Hamilton
2023/01/05 Thomas Schemitsch
Colin Blackwell
2022/08/25 Rien
Joel Kellman
2022/08/21
REG RND 6 2023 , SAC RND 7 2023
Vladislav Namestnikov
2022/08/09 Mikko Koskinen

LVG RND 4 2023
2022/07/10
SAF RND 6 2022
Ryan Suter
2022/01/27 Matt Martin
2 bières du CC
SAC RND 7 2023
2022/01/23 Vince Dunn
Kevin Labanc
2022/01/18 Rien
Erik Gustafsson
TEX RND 5 2022
2022/01/16
OAK RND 3 2022 , TEX RND 2 2024 , TEX RND 5 2022
Adin Hill
WIN RND 5 2022
2021/11/13 Rien
Richard Panik
REG RND 6 2023 2500000
2021/09/16 Rien
Alex Chiasson
SAF RND 5 2022
2021/09/16 Rien
Charlie Lindgren
2021/09/13 Mathew Dumba , Retenu 50% 2ans
Jesse Ylonen , Jared McIsaac
OAK RND 3 2022