Dernière mise à jour: 2026-10-26 09:43:45
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Cédrik Doiron
Record: 219-248-
Season / Rank: 6 /
Playoffs / Cup: 2 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: John Hynes
Farm Coach: Rick Bowness
Team Captain:
Assistant #1:
Assistant #2:
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
SAN FRANCISCO1081117716
ANAHEIM96211344
TEXAS86201265
LONG BEACH862012511
SAN JOSE105411143
UTAH85301054
SAN DIEGO945083-6
OAKLAND826042-11
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$90,167,122SPACE$17,690,294
FINANCE$16,380,046PROJECTED$7,336,682
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.6325
Goals Against Per Game430
Power Play %18.7517
Penalty Kill %76.6723
Faceoff %45.7825
Shots Blocked Per Game9.1318
Shooting %8.7122
Save %0.88930
PIM Per Game7.7527
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Seth Jones84711
Jared McCann8369
Brayden Schenn8279
Jason Zucker8325
Yegor Chinakhov8145
Esa Lindell8134
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Jacob Markstrom824.15.884
Calvin Pickard000.001.000
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Tue 10/27Wed 10/28Thu 10/29Fri 10/30Sat 10/31Sun 11/1Mon 11/2Tue 11/3Wed 11/4Thu 11/5
LAST GAME
13
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/WBrayden Schenn3599,557066707662928774796172585699862029UFA$6,222,222$5,541,666200917KEL11816.4
C/WJared Mccann301005343848249905677277186545984232028UFA$5,500,000$4,898,4382014122REN11816.1
WJason Zucker3496,655736807946856778436785475792502028UFA$5,100,000$4,542,1882010248VAN2113.1
C/WTrevor Moore311005426867747917566256269694973452031UFA$5,750,000$5,121,09420175120VAN10316.1
C/LWFraser Minten221006633837570858965725768714624202028ELC$1,000,000$890,6252022366OKA121016.6
C/RWNicolas Roy291005640817074798060755861624248722028UFA$3,000,000$2,671,8752015379ANA6411.7
WYegor Chinakhov251005430857564747866256379535326152027RFA$2,100,000$1,870,3122020234BAN8315.9
C/RWMavrik Bourque241005735837246858965516073504921132027RFA$950,000$846,0942020122LON7215.8
C/WDavid Kampf3178,785830816168814354844346603174442028UFA$3,200,000$2,850,00020184105SJO0NAN
WFabian Zetterlund27100732583696271896325556752473642029UFA$4,275,000$3,807,4222017377KAN12513.5
C/LWNoah Ostlund22100452683724376656240616956461172028RFA$886,700$789,7172022122BAN11818.9
C/LWDenver Barkey211005829797035734761256264524311192029RFA$925,900$824,6302023369LON10414.5
C/WFrank Vatrano321007255646357655458254653563680152029UFA$2,300,000$2,048,4387311.8
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DEsa Lindell3297,10482785686299896813839872691992031UFA$6,000,000$5,343,7502012369LOS8020.8
DSeth Jones3298,10532784786799568215156813899402031UFA$10,100,000$8,995,312201313SEA121224.9
DBrandon Montour32100553877693997697713952663580812031UFA$7,500,000$6,679,6882014361VAN11923.7
DConnor Murphy33100586670567176875412430752093102027UFA$4,816,000$4,289,2502011233SJO12121.3
D/LWJonathan Aspirot2710062537352497266501252962202192028UFA$900,000$801,5624017
DLogan Mailloux2350,4962437349637273531223051211162027RFA$875,000$779,2972021257ANC0NAN
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GJacob Markstrom3698,65786876797877787776825379462029UFA$7,437,500$6,624,0232008251SJO632.210.897
GCalvin Pickard34100675461686769676964673237212027UFA$2,300,000$2,048,4382010233SPO213.500.833
GSamuel Hlavaj251005868666162575557555134612027RFA$900,000$801,5620.000.000
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2026/09/22 Petr Mrazek , Ivan Fedotov
Ethan Haider , Jakub Rychlovsky
1000000
2026/09/18 Adam Lowry , Tomas Hertl
Fraser Minten
REN RND 3 2027 , BOI RND 3 2027 , VIC RND 2 2029 , VIC RND 3 2030
2026/08/03 Damon Severson
Danai Shaiikov
2026/07/19 Ryan Ufko , Tyler Kleven , Felix Nilsson
OAK RND 3 2028
Tomas Hertl
LOS RND 5 2028
2026/07/19 Barclay Goodrow
Rien
2026/07/02 Chase Pietila , Gustav Nyquist , Jayden Struble , Matthew Andonovski , Sonny Milano
SAF RND 5 2026 , KEL RND 6 2026
Rien
2026/06/30
WIN RND 3 2026 , SJO RND 6 2027
Adam Lowry
2026/06/29
LOS RND 5 2027 , OAK RND 6 2027

SAF RND 5 2026 , SJO RND 7 2026 , OAK RND 7 2026
2026/06/29
OAK RND 3 2027 , EDM RND 3 2027 , LOS RND 5 2027

WIN RND 3 2026 , SDG RND 3 2026 , NDH RND 7 2026
2026/06/27
KCK RND 5 2026 , NDH RND 5 2026 , OAK RND 5 2026 , SAS RND 5 2026 , LOB RND 5 2026
Nicolas Roy
2026/06/27 Will Reynolds
BOI RND 4 2026 , LVG RND 4 2026 , BAN RND 3 2027
Fabian Zetterlund
2026/06/25
SPO RND 2 2026 , COL RND 3 2027
rien
2026/06/22
Milton Gastrin
2026/06/22 rien
Petr Mrazek
SAF RND 6 2027
2026/06/22
SDG RND 2 2027 , OAK RND 2 2028

SPO RND 2 2026 , NDH RND 2 2026