Dernière mise à jour: 2026-10-26 09:43:45
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Eric Belanger
Record: 186-341-
Season / Rank: 7 /
Playoffs / Cup: 0 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Travis Green
Farm Coach: Kirk Muller
Team Captain: Vincent Trocheck
Assistant #1: Mikhail Sergachev
Assistant #2: Gustav Forsling
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
SAN FRANCISCO1081117716
ANAHEIM96211344
TEXAS86201265
LONG BEACH862012511
SAN JOSE105411143
UTAH85301054
SAN DIEGO945083-6
OAKLAND826042-11
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$88,946,400SPACE$16,004,773
FINANCE$33,192,927PROJECTED$42,563,757
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game3.3810
Goals Against Per Game2.7514
Power Play %21.4310
Penalty Kill %84.2112
Faceoff %56.0510
Shots Blocked Per Game10.2511
Shooting %8.8220
Save %0.90121
PIM Per Game5.510
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Troy Terry841115
Logan Cooley83710
Tyler Toffoli8538
William Smith8347
Trevor Zegras8336
Mikhail Sergachev8066
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Adin Hill342.18.934
Samuel Ersson523.23.861
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Tue 10/27Wed 10/28Thu 10/29Fri 10/30Sat 10/31Sun 11/1Mon 11/2Tue 11/3Wed 11/4Thu 11/5
LAST GAME
13
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
CVincent Trocheck3397,207236729339997383978484825899532030UFA$8,571,433$7,633,9332011384REN12716.8
C/WTroy Terry291004431849251996680259089686561112031UFA$7,000,000$6,234,37520156162SAL0NAN
C/WTrevor Zegras251005039748747998882438186586345152027RFA$5,750,000$5,121,094201919TEX131018.5
C/RWTyler Toffoli3499,655231868156828679257079545699752028UFA$8,267,666$7,363,3902010245SEA12912.9
C/LWRyan Poehling271005228858269828165796668904646102027UFA$1,900,000$1,692,1882017125REG5214.2
C/RWWilliam Smith21100463284854299758125818849592312027ELC$950,000$846,094202315TEX12819.7
C/LWLogan Cooley22100573378824695597568688858603052027ELC$950,000$846,094202213TEX121118.1
WTyson Foerster241005537737172953174254168614835132028RFA$3,750,000$3,339,8442020123TEX12217.6
C/LWIsac Lundestrom26100522687625868745161495257354012028UFA$1,800,000$1,603,1252018123CAL0NAN
WMiles Wood311006334746170655950254858473965232030UFA$2,750,000$2,449,21920135135KAN0NAN
WReid Schaefer231009244755986535150254253503621252028RFA$886,666$789,6872022233TEX6010.6
C/LWSamuel Helenius231009969455698445844554552413521132027RFA$819,335$729,7202021253UTA809.1
C/WMike Hardman2710072428543728663497236387261722027UFA$912,500$812,6952021364TEX0NAN
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DMikhail Sergachev28100492780876199858716464914372982032UFA$9,350,000$8,327,344201618LOS121423.3
DGustav Forsling30100504079664598876113935902472812032UFA$6,150,000$5,477,34420146169SDG11221.4
DPhilip Broberg25100482986665599886614040782733332027RFA$4,581,000$4,079,9532019112REN11623.1
DOwen Power23100483486628493886413338742642122032UFA$8,350,000$7,436,719202114TEX11927
DBrett Kulak32100472880535382905512325671775772029UFA$3,250,000$2,894,53120125133SAF12418.9
DLogan Stanley28100637052569272825413038622643232027UFA$1,250,000$1,113,2812016230VAN11520.7
DDeclan Chisholm2610051288544445928441252639182372028UFA$1,600,000$1,425,00020187171BAN10214.8
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GAdin Hill3099,10715968727072707267725033532028UFA$5,400,000$4,809,37520154107REG542.950.882
GSamuel Ersson2774,8473626973727475746974672762027RFA$1,450,000$1,291,40620186157CAL504.590.835
GDamian Clara211005154565255495849464523512028ELC$871,000$775,7342023368TEX0.000.000
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2026/03/08 Erik Johnson , Tyson Jugnauth
TEX RND 5 2027
Logan Stanley
2026/03/08
SEA RND 5 2026 , TEX RND 4 2027
Samuel Ersson
2026/03/08
ANC RND 4 2026 , TEX RND 4 2026
Isaac Lundestrom
2026/01/25 Dougie Hamilton , Brodie Ziemer
TEX RND 2 2026 , TEX RND 1 2027
Gustav Forsling
2026/01/04 Tyson Barrie
TEX RND 5 2026
Rien
2026/01/04 Hoyt Stanley
TEX RND 3 2027
Brett Kulak
2025/10/23 Kevin Hayes
UTA RND 2 2026 , TEX RND 3 2026
Frank Vatrano
2025/09/03
TEX RND 6 2026 , TEX RND 7 2026
Colin Blackwell , Erik Johnson
2025/08/05 Nate Schmidt
TEX RND 2 2027
Rien
2025/07/24 Philipp Grubauer

ANC RND 4 2026
2025/07/17 Bobby Brink , Yegor Chinakhov
TEX RND 1 2026
Vincent Trocheck
2025/02/26 Patrick Kane(1.5M retenu cette année)
Samuel Helenius
UTA RND 2 2026
2025/02/24 Danton Heinen

SEA RND 5 2026 , ANC RND 7 2027
2024/12/02
TEX RND 2 2025 , TEX RND 3 2025 , TEX RND 5 2025
Patrick Kane , Vancouver garde 2M par année pour le reste du contrat
2024/07/13
TEX RND 4 2024 , TEX RND 5 2024

KEL RND 3 2024