Dernière mise à jour: 2026-10-26 09:43:45
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Joel Bouchard
Record: 984-691-
Season / Rank: 23 /
Playoffs / Cup: 14 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Lindy Ruff
Farm Coach: Joel Bouchard
Team Captain: Morgan Rielly
Assistant #1: Oliver Ekman-Larsson
Assistant #2: Jacob Trouba
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
SAN FRANCISCO1081117716
ANAHEIM96211344
TEXAS86201265
LONG BEACH862012511
SAN JOSE105411143
UTAH85301054
SAN DIEGO945083-6
OAKLAND826042-11
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$93,463,946SPACE$12,522,173
FINANCE$19,736,103PROJECTED$19,424,768
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.6724
Goals Against Per Game2.226
Power Play %1525
Penalty Kill %78.2620
Faceoff %33.2932
Shots Blocked Per Game10.678
Shooting %8.3625
Save %0.9322
PIM Per Game5.7814
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Jacob Trouba9088
Adrian Kempe6347
Jack Quinn9336
Jordan Martinook9246
Morgan Rielly9246
Kevin Fiala9415
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
Lukas Dostal962.32.927
Mackenzie Blackwood000.001.000
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Tue 10/27Wed 10/28Thu 10/29Fri 10/30Sat 10/31Sun 11/1Mon 11/2Tue 11/3Wed 11/4Thu 11/5
LAST GAME
45
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/WAdrian Kempe3098,405929759064998888407690666682352027UFA$6,050,000$5,388,2812014127ANA10820.5
C/LWCarter Verhaeghe3198,405436808256968479377184555674992033UFA$7,500,000$6,679,6882013381ANC12918.1
C/WKevin Fiala3097,555126778342996184257183536178442029UFA$8,454,871$7,530,119201419CAL0NAN
C/WJordan Martinook3498,556339787364818458255764714399912028UFA$3,510,000$3,126,0942012365LAS13614.6
WJack Quinn25995229847953868975257079505934172028RFA$3,375,000$3,005,8592020110ANA111119.5
WMichael Bunting311005230827149798068256069474657232027UFA$4,000,000$3,562,50020146147ANA7111.4
C/LWMichael Rasmussen27100592685699869695956495572375252029UFA$3,200,000$2,850,0002017113ANA12316.6
C/WKent Johnson24100473282684472826725555851493522028RFA$1,800,000$1,603,125202117ANA9717.5
C/LWMatthew Wood21100573583687867776346547046471522028ELC$950,000$846,0942023112ANA11314.6
C/RWRyan Winterton231006140826664657453255656583816152027ELC$833,000$741,8912021365ANA12613.4
C/LWLandon Slaggert2499724078595558584825454954332012028RFA$912,500$812,69520204103ANA0NAN
C/WIsak Rosen2310052288961526340602544544536752027RFA$901,875$803,2322021115ANA11213.4
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DJacob Trouba32100613783686199887013742832899772027UFA$8,000,000$7,125,0002012115SPO12822.1
DMorgan Rielly32100493683695391857813850683499752030UFA$8,750,000$7,792,969201218ANA141019.7
DOliver Ekman-Larsson35100563873654789856814550563499562028UFA$7,029,000$6,260,2032009115REN14117.8
DRyan Shea2910050398464538287521424180283492031UFA$5,600,000$4,987,50020157192SAL12423.8
DDrew Helleson25100572782566573654913031732125132028RFA$1,100,000$979,6882019257ANA5018.4
DMatthew Robertson2510062297854717578501263366222392028RFA$806,000$717,8442019245ANA0NAN
DZeev Buium201004945795735848266134374925712028ELC$866,700$771,905202419ANA13320.8
DHenri Jokiharju2710052308256437745511383756255392029UFA$3,300,000$2,939,0622017244KEL0NAN
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GLukas Dostal2698,20837482828380878083846536272031UFA$6,500,000$5,789,0622018385ANA843.270.880
GMackenzie Blackwood29100806572827581807773786642242030UFA$6,250,000$5,566,4062015243ANA852.910.893
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2026/07/04
ANA RND 2 2026

REN RND 2 2026 , CGY RND 3 2026
2026/03/09 Rasmus Ristolainen
Aiden Fink
LVG RND 3 2026
2024/02/05 Evgeny Kuznetsov
Oliver Ekman-Larsson
SDG RND 4 2025
2023/07/19 Drew Doughty
Jacob Trouba
BOI RND 1 2024 , REG RND 6 2024
2023/07/16
ANA RND 2 2024 , ANC RND 3 2024
Jacob Markstrom
2023/01/15 Sam Bennett
Carter Verhaeghe
SAC RND 2 2024 , SAS RND 3 2024
2022/08/21 Zach Parise

VAN RND 6 2023
2022/07/30 Jake DeBrusk , Samu Tuomaala , Kasperi Kapanen
Drew Doughty
LOS RND 5 2023
2022/07/30 Nicolas Aube-Kubel

OAK RND 4 2022
2022/07/20 Evgeny Svechnikov , Ryan MacInnis , Jayden Halbgewachs
Considérations futures
2022/07/20 Christian Fischer

CGY RND 6 2022
2022/07/19 Ryan Lomberg

SAC RND 4 2023
2022/07/17
KEL RND 3 2022 , ANA RND 7 2022

LOS RND 6 2023 , ANC RND 3 2024 , ANC RND 6 2024
2021/11/25 Jordan Staal
Nathan Legare
CGY RND 3 2022 , TEX RND 3 2022 , KCK RND 5 2022
2021/08/12
ANA RND 1 2021

VAN RND 1 2021 , LOS RND 3 2021 , ANC RND 5 2021