Dernière mise à jour: 2026-10-26 09:43:45
SCORINGSCHEDULESALARY CAP CHARTFINANCEDEPTH CHARTPROSPECTSHISTORYRECORDS
MANAGEMENT
Owner: Carl Richard
Record: 501-409-
Season / Rank: 12 /
Playoffs / Cup: 5 / 0
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach: Derek Lalonde
Farm Coach: Paul Coffey
Team Captain:
Assistant #1: Charles McAvoy
Assistant #2: Erik Cernak
POOL B STANDINGS
TEAMGPWLOTLPTSROWGD
SAN FRANCISCO1081117716
ANAHEIM96211344
TEXAS86201265
LONG BEACH862012511
SAN JOSE105411143
UTAH85301054
SAN DIEGO945083-6
OAKLAND826042-11
SALARY CAP INFO
HARD CAP$97,046,126SPACE$19,552,082
FINANCE$34,875,515PROJECTED$33,812,516
TEAM STATS & RANKINGS
Goals Per Game2.6723
Goals Against Per Game3.3322
Power Play %1031
Penalty Kill %85.1111
Faceoff %39.929
Shots Blocked Per Game10.449
Shooting %8.1428
Save %0.90518
PIM Per Game11.1132
PLAYERGPGAPTS
Wyatt Johnston83912
Tage Thompson9459
Frank Nazar9538
Aliaksei Protas9325
Mathieu Olivier9145
Jamie Benn9224
GOALIESGSWAVGPCT
John Gibson943.54.894
Akira Schmid001.14.977
UPCOMING SCHEDULE
Tue 10/27Wed 10/28Thu 10/29Fri 10/30Sat 10/31Sun 11/1Mon 11/2Tue 11/3Wed 11/4Thu 11/5
LAST GAME
34
PRO FORWARDS
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
C/RWWyatt Johnston2397,855134829554998992708095746841652031UFA$8,400,000$7,481,2502021123PHO9820.1
C/WTage Thompson281005536819492998895688193686764122031UFA$7,142,900$6,361,6452016127PHO11919.7
CAliaksei Protas2599,454932848299998266256883695746202030UFA$3,375,000$3,005,8592019499SDG10215.9
C/RWFrank Nazar2298503181853699728375717869552012027ELC$950,000$846,094202218LOS9417.9
C/LWJamie Benn3799,556352647675736562526879535399992027UFA$4,000,000$3,562,5002010114EDM11312.6
C/LWMason Mctavish23100602576776784817271657555563692032UFA$7,000,000$6,234,375202115LOS111015.8
C/LWDmitri Voronkov261006753647394766868255974505040382028RFA$4,175,000$3,718,35920195142SDG7211
WMathieu Olivier29100927546727678665825547066473762030UFA$4,250,001$3,785,1579215
C/RWMark Kastelic27100867339709169895778495973404182029UFA$1,566,700$1,395,34220196147SDG12611.4
WBobby Brink25100593380732383747125576956502712027RFA$1,500,000$1,335,9382019130SAS13613.1
C/LWIlya Protas2010044317765978720676857524435842030ELC$932,500$830,5082024376SAC10511.8
C/LWFedor Svechkov23100573379635066765359545550371962027RFA$925,000$823,8282021118VAN12613.5
PRO DEFENCE
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONCKFGDISKSTENDUPHFOPASCDFPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPPTSTOI
DCharles McAvoy2886,93543575905199758617170944772832031UFA$10,450,000$9,307,0312016122TEX6624.7
DNoah Hanifin2998,45493186666298776914138752694552032UFA$9,750,000$8,683,594201515VIC13520.1
DErik Cernak2986,50665164547776665212328731963962032UFA$5,200,000$4,631,2502015362SEA11219
DJalen Chatfield3098,45502584555387785212930702051552027UFA$5,000,000$4,453,12513320.6
DNicolas Hague27100585475549385674912831692156562030UFA$6,050,000$5,388,2812017127REN11117.7
DLian Bichsel2276,57814272479668544411929542012332028RFA$926,300$824,9862022129SDG11116
DZachary Jones2610051358449518565371544719352252027RFA$925,000$823,8282019494SAF0NAN
DJack St. Ivany2710075328247567022461302548171922028UFA$800,000$712,50020185122SDG4013.5
PRO GOALIES
CotesContract DataDraft DataNHL Stats
POSPlayerAgeCONSKDUENSZAGRBSCHSRTPHPSEXLD YearTypeCap HitRemaining YearRdOvTeam GPWAVGPCT
GJohn Gibson3398,45867483888483828183864277502028UFA$5,540,000$4,934,0622011232KAN833.440.867
GAkira Schmid2685,62756369787480757471763615192027RFA$875,000$779,29720187173REN633.340.872
GJacob Fowler21100715463736877717565703310112029RFA$923,400$822,4032023256VIC651.790.924
LAST 15 TRADES
DATETEAMÉCHANGÉACQUIS
2026/09/22 Adam Boqvist
Justin Kirkland
2026/09/18 Jake Neighbours , Carter Bear , Protection top14 , Colorado resois 1er 2029 protéger top 5 et 4e sd 2029
SDG RND 1 2028 , LOS RND 4 2027 , SAS RND 3 2028
Tage Thompson , Bobby Brink , Jamie Benn
2026/07/19 Rien
Kyle McDonald
2026/06/29
WIN RND 3 2026 , SDG RND 3 2026 , NDH RND 7 2026

OAK RND 3 2027 , EDM RND 3 2027 , LOS RND 5 2027
2026/06/27
SEA RND 3 2026
Simon Forsmark
2026/06/27 Arvid Soderblom , Calle Odelius
NDH RND 5 2027
John Gibson
2026/06/20
TEX RND 5 2026 , SDG RND 5 2026
Noah Chadwick
2026/06/20 Jesse Kiiskinen
SDG RND 2 2027 , TEX RND 2 2027
Noah Hanifin
2026/03/04 Casey DeSmith
Vadim Zherenko
NDH RND 5 2027
2026/03/03 Dylan Garand , Joel Farabee , SDG RND 1 2027 (protégé top 6)
ANC RND 1 2026 , SDG RND 1 2027 (protégé top 6)
Mason McTavish
2026/01/21 Ryan Suzuki

ANC RND 3 2028
2026/01/19 Nate Schmidt à 50% pour deux ans
Michael Pezzetta
SDG RND 5 2026 , VAN RND 3 2028
2026/01/19 Radek Faksa recoter , trade effectuer apres la recote
Casey DeSmith
SEA RND 3 2026
2026/01/14 Ondrej Palat
Oliver Kylington
NDH RND 7 2026
2026/01/13 Bière
Justin Holl , Ryan Lomberg